Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
10 in list
Saturday, 09 February 2019
4 1 Plymstock United v St Austell
Dean Cross
2:30 PM

Plymstock United 4 (Henry Bunning, Bailey Yeo, Gino Garside, Paul Rapson) St Austell 1 (Lewis Prince)
2 4 St Stephens Borough v Callington Town
Salt Mill
2:30 PM

St Stephens Borough 2 (Jamie Casson, Josh Legg) Callington Town 4 (Jordan Lee, George Harvey, Jack Carter, Andre Rodikov)
Saturday, 16 February 2019
- A Callington Town v Looe Town [ Away Win was awarded ]
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
2:30 PM

Callington Town 3 (Lee Robinson, Andre Rodyukov, Jamie Thomas) Looe Town 0
5 0 Launceston v Wadebridge Town
Pennygillam
2:30 PM

Launceston 5 (Adam Brimacombe, Tom Ellacott, Rhys Loosemore, Kevin Hatch, Connor Burtonwood) Wadebridge Town 0
3 1 Plymstock United v Saltash United
Dean Cross
2:30 PM

Plymstock United 3 (Henry Bunning, Dylan Skyrne, Bayleigh Yeo) Saltash United 1 (Lee Hawkins)
4 3 Torpoint Athletic v Polperro
The Mill
2:30 PM

Torpoint Athletic 4 (Luke Doddridge 3, Mike Roberts) Polperro 3 (Matt Barton 2, Robbie Spencer)
Saturday, 23 February 2019
1 2 Looe Town v Liskeard Athletic
Barbican Playing Fields
Looe Town 1 (Archie Sweeney) Liskeard Athletic 2 (Bentley Alcantera, Alfie Daw)
3 0 Saltash United v Callington Town
Kimberley Stadium
Saltash United 3 (Fraser Ferris, Keiran Prescott, Callum Brown) Callington Town 0
0 1 Tavistock v Torpoint Athletic
Langsford Park
Tavistock 0 Torpoint Athletic 1 (Luke Doddridge)
1 1 Wadebridge Town v St Stephens Borough
Bodieve Park
Wadebridge Town 1 (Dan Jennings) St Stephens Borough 1 (Josh King)