Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
11 in list
Saturday, 05 January 2019
4 3 Callington Town v Launceston
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
2:30 PM

Callington 4 (Max White 2, Ryan Lucassi,Andre Rodikov) Launceston 2 (Gareth Jones 2,Matt Stainer)
5 0 Millbrook v Looe Town
Jenkins Park
2:30 PM

Millbrook 5 (Zak Pearce, Will Dunstone, Danny Medlin 2, Dan Frazer) Looe Town 0
2 2 Plymstock United v Tavistock
Dean Cross
2:30 PM

Plymstock United 2 (Jake Howson, Paul Rapson) Tavistock 2 (Deej Moore 2)
2 1 St Austell v Wadebridge Town
Poltair Park
2:30 PM

St Austell 2 (Matt Searle, Joe Tilley) Wadebridge Town 1 (Andre Dasilva)
Saturday, 12 January 2019
4 1 Callington Town v Tavistock
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
2:30 PM

Callington Town 4 (Max White 2, Johnny Wyatt, Olly Folds) Tavistock 1 (Deej Moore)
2 1 Launceston v Looe Town
Pennygillam
2:30 PM

Launceston 2 (Connor Burtonwood, Kev Hatch) Looe Town 1 (Archie Sweeney)
1 3 St Stephens Borough v Wadebridge Town
Salt Mill
2:30 PM

St Stephens Borough 1 (Lee Robinson) Wadebridge Town 3 (Alex Dawson, Mollen Ngwenya 2)
Saturday, 19 January 2019
2 4 Plymstock United v Polperro
Dean Cross
2:30 PM

Plymstock United 2 (Paul Rapson, Jake Howson) Polperro 4 (Matt Barton, Andy Cordner 2, Dave Gilbert)
Saturday, 26 January 2019
4 5 Liskeard Athletic v Plymstock United
Lux Park Sports Association
2:30 PM

Liskeard Athletic 4 (Bentley Alcantara 2, Sam Stone, Cameron Copp, ) Plymstock United 5 (Henry Bunning 3, Jake Howson, Bailey Yeo )
1 3 Looe Town v St Stephens Borough
Barbican Playing Fields
2:30 PM

Looe Town 1 (Chris Sykes) St Stephens Borough 3 (Lee Robinson, Mike Morrish, William Hind)
3 1 Saltash United v Launceston
Kimberley Stadium
2:30 PM

Saltash United 3 (Ben Harris, Callum Courts, Callum Brown) Launceston 1 (Liam Downing)