Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage Sleeps Two         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 27 June 2022
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
19 in list
Saturday, 18 August 2018
3 2 Liskeard Athletic v St Stephens Borough
Lux Park Sports Association
Liskeard Athletic 3 ( Bentley Alcantara 2, Alex Warren) St Stephens Borough 2 (Will Hind, Jordan Bunworth)
2 4 Looe Town v Callington Town
Barbican Playing Fields
Looe Town 2 (Dominc Richardson, Noag Phillips) Callington Town 4 (Ben MaCiver-Redwood, Adam Lee, Ellis Sandell, Jamie Thomas)
1 3 Millbrook v Tavistock
Jenkins Park
Millbrook 1 (Ben Dodds) Tavistock 3 (Brad Robins, Connor Spear, Fin Burn)
1 2 St Austell v Polperro
Poltair Park
3:30 PM

St Austell 1 (Jake Street) Polperro 2 (Andy Cordner, Cameron Patterson)
2 5 Wadebridge Town v Launceston
Bodieve Park
Wadebridge Town 2 (Jack Lawrence, Jordan Stone) Launceston 5 (Tom Ellacott, Darren Webber, Rhys Loosemore, Carl Aldridge, Kev Hatch)
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
1 3 Launceston v Callington Town
Pennygillam
7:30 PM

Launceston 1 (Carl Aldridge) Callington Town 3 (Max White, Joe Bland, Ben Redwood)
4 1 Saltash United v Millbrook
Kimberley Stadium
7:30 PM

Saltash 4 (Lee Hawkins 2 Fraser Ferris, Callum Whitehead Millbrook 1 (Ben Dodds)
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
5 2 Polperro v Liskeard Athletic
Killigarth
6:30 PM

Polperro 5 (Andy Cordner 2, Matt Barton 2, Lewis Webber) Liskeard Athletic 2 (Alex Webber, Matt Outtram)
2 4 Wadebridge Town v St Austell
Bodieve Park
7:30 PM

Wadebridge Town 2 (Giles Reynolds, Ben O'Connor) St Austell 4 (Liam Dingle 2, Jake Street, Alfie Flack)
Saturday, 25 August 2018
2 4 Looe Town v Launceston
Barbican Playing Fields
Looe Town 2 (Chris Sykes, Dan Goldsworthy) Launceston 4 (Kevin Hatch 3, Josh Harris)
8 1 Polperro v Wadebridge Town
Killigarth
Polperro 8 (Matt Barton 4, Lewis Webber 2, Andy Keen, OG) Wadebridge Town 1 (Alex Dawson)
2 0 Saltash United v Tavistock
Kimberley Stadium
Saltash United 2 (Lee Hawkins, Ben Holter) Tavistock 0
3 0 St Austell v Liskeard Athletic
Poltair Park
St Austell 3 (Jake Street, Matt Searle, Liam Dingle) Liskeard Athletic 0
0 1 St Stephens Borough v Millbrook
Salt Mill
St Stephens Borough 0 Millbrook 1 (Zak Pearce)
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
2 5 Callington Town v Plymstock United
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
7:30 PM

Callington 2 (Max White 2) Plymstock United 5 (Gino Garside 2, Henry Bunning 2, Paul Rapson)
0 7 Launceston v Saltash United
Pennygillam
7:30 PM

Launceston 0 Saltash United 7 (Ben Holter 3, Callum Brown 2, Lee Hawkins, Sean Cleary)
Wednesday, 29 August 2018
1 0 Liskeard Athletic v Millbrook
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM

Liskeard Athletic 1 (Sam Rogers Millbrook 0
0 7 Looe Town v Polperro
Barbican Playing Fields
6:30 PM

LOOE Town 0 Polperro 7 (Dave Gilbert 3, Sam Lane 2, Matt Barton 2)
2 0 St Austell v Torpoint Athletic
Poltair Park
7:30 PM

St Austell 2 (Matt Searle, Liam Dingle) Torpoint Athletic 0