Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
30 in list
Tuesday, 02 April 2019
0 5 Liskeard Athletic v St Austell
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM

Liskeard Athletic 0 St Austell 5 (Chris Kilbey 2, Harvey Hann 2, Cameron Bidgood)
Wednesday, 03 April 2019
1 0 Millbrook v Torpoint Athletic
Jenkins Park
7:30 PM

Millbrook 1 (Josh Toulson) Torpoint Athletic 0
10 1 Tavistock v Callington Town
Langsford Park
7:30 PM

Tavistock 10 (Billy McGowan 2, Jack Crago 2, Bayley Williams 2, Fin Burn 2, Tyler Elliott, Liam Parnell) Callington Town 1 (Adam Lee)
Saturday, 06 April 2019
3 3 Launceston v Plymstock United
Pennygillam
Launceston 3 (Mark Eldridge 2, Kev Hatch) Plymstock United 3 (Bayley Yeo 2, James Hamson)
2 1 Polperro v Looe Town
Killigarth
4:00 PM

Polperro (Sam Lane, Jack Gaynor) Looe Town 1 (Archie Sweeney)
1 2 Saltash United v St Austell
Kimberley Stadium
Saltash United 1 (Lee Hawkings) St Austell 2 (Matt Searle, Kieron Bishop)
2 2 Tavistock v St Stephens Borough
Langsford Park
Tavistock 2 (Bayley Williams, Jamie Roberts) S Stephens Borough 2 (Tarren Hames, Josh Johnson)
0 7 Wadebridge Town v Torpoint Athletic
Bodieve Park
Wadebridge Town 0 Torpoint Athletic 7 (Mike Roberts, Connor Spear, Adam Parry 3, Joe Lewis, Ash O'Rourke)
Tuesday, 09 April 2019
10 1 St Austell v Looe Town
Poltair Park
7:30 PM

Chris Kilbey 4 Kieron Bishop, Charlie Appleby, Harvey Hann, Jake Street, Cam Bidgood 2) Looe Town 1 (Sam Wiltshire)
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
4 1 Tavistock v Polperro
Langsford Park
7:30 PM

Tavistock 4 (Cal Thomas, Jack Crago, Jamie Roberts, Fin Burn) Polperro 1 (Matt Barton)
Saturday, 13 April 2019
3 0 Callington Town v Wadebridge Town
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
Callington 3 (Paul Collins 2, Kian Burns) Wadebridge Town 0
0 2 Liskeard Athletic v Saltash United
Lux Park Sports Association
Liskeard Athletic 0 Saltash United 2 ( Scott Coombe, Lee Hawkins)
2 0 Torpoint Athletic v Looe Town
The Mill
Torpoint Athletic 2 (Will Ferguson, Luke Cloke) Looe Town 0
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
4 0 Callington Town v Torpoint Athletic
Ginsters Marshfield Parc
7:30 PM

Callington Town 4 (Ash White 2, Tommy Norton, Andre Rudiykov) Torpoint Athletic 0
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
0 1 Liskeard Athletic v Tavistock
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM

Liskeard Athletic 0 Tavistock 1 (George Photiou)
5 0 St Austell v Plymstock United
Poltair Park
7:30 PM

St Austell 5 (Chris Kilbey 2, HMatt Searle 2 Harvey Hann) Plymstock United 0
Saturday, 20 April 2019
4 2 Millbrook v Plymstock United
Jenkins Park
Millbrook 4 (Danny Medlin, Dan Fraser, Cam Mahoney, James Carhart) Plymstock United 2 (Jake Howson, Henry Bunning)
0 1 Polperro v Callington Town
Killigarth
Polperro 0 Callington Town 1 (Sam Tattersall)
2 3 St Stephens Borough v Liskeard Athletic
Salt Mill
St Stephens Borough 2 (Nick Dale, Cameron Dymond) Liskeard Athletic 3 (Bentley Alcantara 2, Owen Price)
2 3 Tavistock v Saltash United
Langsford Park
Tavistock 2 (Liam Prynn, Jack Lee) Saltash United 3 (Tom Manuel, Francis Rowlands, Keiran Prescott)
3 1 Torpoint Athletic v Launceston
The Mill
Torpoint Athletic 3 (Darren Hicks 2, Will Ferguson) Launceston 1 (Marius Pislaru)
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
0 3 Looe Town v Tavistock
Barbican Playing Fields
6:45 PM

Looe Town 0 Tavistock 3 (Ollie Newton, Bayley Williams, Billy McGowan)
0 9 Plymstock United v Torpoint Athletic
Dean Cross
6:30 PM

Plymstock United 0 Torpoint Athletic 9 (Bahros Hussain Zad 3, Darren Hicks, Adam, Owen Aquilina 2, Ethan Hunt, Mike Roberts)
2 0 St Austell v Millbrook
Poltair Park
7:30 PM

St Austell 2 (Kieran Bishop, OG) Millbrook 0
1 3 Wadebridge Town v Saltash United
Bodieve Park
7:30 PM

Wadebridge Town 1 (Bryn Sturday) Saltash United 3 (Callum Brown 2, Scott Coomb)
Saturday, 27 April 2019
1 1 Saltash United v Wadebridge Town
Kimberley Stadium
Saltash United 1 (Francis Rowlands) Wadebridge Town 1 ()
3 1 St Stephens Borough v Plymstock United
Salt Mill
St Stephens Borough 3 (Tarren Hames, Josh King, Nick Dale) Plymstock United 1 (Henry Bunning)
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
0 2 Launceston v Tavistock
Pennygillam
6:30 PM

Launceston 0 Tavistock 2 (Tallan Burns, Ryan Metcalfe)
2 3 Liskeard Athletic v Polperro
Lux Park Sports Association
7:30 PM

Liskeard Athletic 2 (Will Tucker, James Lorenz) Polperro 3 (Cameron Patterson, Lewis Webber, Dale Hooper)
1 7 Looe Town v Saltash United
Barbican Playing Fields
6:30 PM

Looe Town 1 (Archie Sweeney) Saltash United 7 (Carl Whitehead 3, Fraser Ferris, Joseph Gill, James Manuel, OG)