Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Mortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Premier Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
7 in list
Saturday, 01 December 2018
2 2 Launceston v Millbrook
Pennygillam
Launceston 2 (Alex Moor, Tom Ellicott) Millbrook 2 (Cameron Mahoney 2)
3 6 St Stephens Borough v Torpoint Athletic
Salt Mill
St Stephens Borough 3 (Reece Thomson, Cameron Dymond, James Green) Torpoint Athletic 6 (Sam Rogers 3, Will Ferguson 2, Lewis Pacey)
Saturday, 08 December 2018
5 2 St Stephens Borough v Launceston
Salt Mill
St Stephens Borough 5 (Lee Robinson, Jordan Bunworth 2, Reece Thompson, James Green) Launceston 2 (Max Deeble, Marius Pislaru)
Saturday, 15 December 2018
2 5 St Stephens Borough v Polperro
Salt Mill
Saturday 15th December St Stephens Borough 2 (James Green, Lee Robinson) Polperro 5 (Robbie Spencer 3, Sam Lane 2)
Saturday, 22 December 2018
3 1 Polperro v Millbrook
Killigarth
Polperro 3 (Robbie Spencer, Matt Barton, Sam Lane) Millbrook 1 (OG)
Saturday, 29 December 2018
6 0 Millbrook v Wadebridge Town
Jenkins Park
Millbrook 6 (Josh Toulson 2, Danny Medlin 2, James Carhart, Ollie Brooks) Wadebridge Town 0
0 0 St Austell v Callington Town
Poltair Park