Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
15 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 03 December 2016 | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
AFC Spelthorne Sports
v
Virginia Water
Spelthorne Sports Club 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: B.Buzzard A.Oakes K.Robinson M.Weston A: A.McNamara S.Williams J.Gregory | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
v
Reigate Priory
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Edmed(2) T.Kurn M.Terry(2) | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Merrow
v
Battersea Ironsides
The Urnfield 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: R.Richardson R.Savage(3) M.Hunt | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
N P L
v
AFC Cubo
NPL Sports Club 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: N.Busuttil M.Davies A: M.Torr H.Tulip | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Ripley Village
v
Tooting Bec
Ripley Village Green 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: J.Gomez Arias J.Ogidi(2) L.Allum | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Yateley United
v
Westside
Sean Devereux Park 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
A: E.Cardona T.Webster K.Wright(2) | |||||||||
Saturday, 10 December 2016 | |||||||||
5 | 3 |
Merrow
v
AFC Cubo
The Urnfield 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: T.Goodship G.Hawkins M.Hunt(3) A: H.Peel H.Tulip(2) M.Hunt | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
N P L
v
Yateley United
NPL Sports Club 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Hill S.Navarro A: S.Munden T.White | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Tooting Bec
v
Reigate Priory
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G) 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Gomez Arias(3) J.Knight J.Ogidi | |||||||||
1 | 4 |
Westside
v
AFC Spelthorne Sports
Croydon FC 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: OG A: S.Murphy K.Robinson M.Weston(2) K.Robinson | |||||||||
Saturday, 17 December 2016 | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Battersea Ironsides
v
AFC Spelthorne Sports
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: G.Hudson R.Savage A: L.Flatman J.Gregory M.Newman | |||||||||
4 | 4 |
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
v
AFC Cubo
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: J.Davies M.Metcalfe F.Onabanjo M.Terry A: M.Ansell B.Harris C.Kennedy H.Tulip | |||||||||
4 | 4 |
Horsley
v
Westside
Tom's Field Horsley 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: T.Henzi(3) W.Pidgley A: I.Amir T.Webster E.Whitely K.Wright | |||||||||
3 | 1 |
Ripley Village
v
Laleham
Ripley Village Green 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: W.Grigg L.Jupp A.Smith A: P.Baker J.Dalton | |||||||||
5 | 0 |
Virginia Water
v
Yateley United
Windsor FC 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: M.Lansdowne A.McNamara(3) S.Williams | |||||||||