football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 29 July 2017
Intermediate Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
24 in list
Saturday, 13 August 2016
2 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Battersea Ironsides
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: L.Flatman(2)
2 2 Horsley v Virginia Water
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: A.Cooper  T.Henzi  A: J.Baker(2)
1 5 Reigate Priory v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
3:00 PM
 S. Matthews
H: M.Waldren  A: M.Metcalfe  F.Onabanjo(3)  M.Terry
6 2 Ripley Village v N P L
Winston Churchill School Sports Centre (3G)
4:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: W.Grigg  L.Haskell(2)  Z.Percival(2)  A.Pitt  A: W.Cain  M.Wilson  J.Hunt
1 0 Westside v Tooting Bec
Chobham Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: C.McDonald
3 5 Yateley United v AFC Cubo
Sean Devereux Park
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: N.Connolly(3)  A: M.Ansell(2)  R.Frost  H.Tulip(2)
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2 3 Horsley v AFC Cubo
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 S. Barclay
H: R.Gray  B.Thorne  A: O.Perkins  H.Tulip(2)
0 3 Merrow v Ripley Village
Weston Green Sports Club
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
 A: C.Blanchard  Z.Percival(2)
2 2 N P L v Tooting Bec
Whitton Sports & Fitness Centre (3G)
3:00 PM
 D. Payne
H: S.Mulumba  S.Navarro  A: J.Ogidi(2)
0 4 Reigate Priory v Westside
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
3:00 PM

Late result
 G. Tomsett
 A: M.Cheeseman(2)  C.McDonald  E.Whitely
0 1 Virginia Water v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Windsor FC
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
 A: B.Ayton  B.Ayton
0 3 Yateley United v Laleham
Sean Devereux Park
3:00 PM
 P. Ashdown
 A: M.Adams(2)  M.Dart  D.Randall
Saturday, 27 August 2016
0 2 AFC Cubo v Ripley Village
Southfields Academy (3G)
3:00 PM

Late result
 D. Sanford
 A: W.Grigg  Z.Percival
1 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Tooting Bec
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Oakes  A: J.Gomez Arias
5 2 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Battersea Ironsides
Meades Park
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: F.Onabanjo(2)  J.Stow(2)  M.Terry  A: A.Nyenwe  R.Richardson
4 0 Laleham v Reigate Priory
Laleham Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: M.Adams(2)  C.Beattie  J.McEwan  M.Adams
1 0 Virginia Water v Merrow
Windsor FC
3:00 PM
 M. Thomas
H: T.Rivers
3 0 Westside v Yateley United
Chobham Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: OG  J.Sarpong  E.Whitely
Monday, 29 August 2016
5 2 Battersea Ironsides v AFC Cubo
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
11:00 AM
 A. Goodrich
H: E.Kendall  G.Malone(3)  T.Oyugi  A: O.Perkins  H.Tulip
2 0 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Laleham
Meades Park
11:00 AM
 C. Angol
H: A.Bicknell  F.Onabanjo  P.Bartholomew
2 1 Horsley v Ripley Village
Tom's Field Horsley
11:00 AM
 T. Kirk
H: A.Cooper  T.Sidaoui  A: Z.Percival  L.Allum
3 1 Merrow v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Weston Green Sports Club
11:00 AM
 P. Ashdown
H: T.Goodship  G.Hawkins  C.Tancock  A: S.Murphy  G.Hawkins  M.Brooks
2 6 Reigate Priory v N P L
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
11:00 AM
 R. Brum
H: J.Bolton(2)  A: W.Cain  M.Davies(2)  A.Grant  N.Masters  S.Mulumba
0 0 Yateley United v Virginia Water
Sean Devereux Park
11:00 AM
 S. Barclay