football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 29 July 2017
Intermediate Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
21 in list
Saturday, 04 March 2017
2 2 AFC Cubo v Westside
Southfields Academy (3G)
3:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Westlake
H: J.Coffey  H.Peel  A: J.Walters  T.Webster
1 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Ripley Village
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: S.Murphy  S.Murphy  W.Grigg
1 0 Horsley v Battersea Ironsides
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: S.Summers
H - N P L v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic [ Home Win was awarded ]
NPL Sports Club
3:00 PM

Godalming failed to fulfil the fixture - Awarded
1 0 Virginia Water v Laleham
Windsor FC
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: A.Mills  J.Cropper
Saturday, 11 March 2017
1 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports v AFC Cubo
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: R.Smith  A: H.Tulip  I.Piper
0 4 Battersea Ironsides v N P L
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: J.Hill  S.Mulumba  S.Navarro  J.Smith
1 3 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Virginia Water
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: F.Onabanjo  A: P.Burrows(2)  R.Curtis
5 1 Horsley v Yateley United
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: T.Henzi  C.Kenway  T.Sidaoui(2)  N.Wands  A: T.White
1 1 Laleham v Merrow
Laleham Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: M.Adams  A: C.Tancock  B.Cole
5 0 Ripley Village v Reigate Priory
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
 D. Payne
H: C.Blanchard  W.Grigg  C.Manangili  Z.Percival  A.Smith  A.Pitt
3 0 Tooting Bec v Westside
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 J. Crichlow
H: N.Fox  J.Gomez Arias  J.Ogidi
Saturday, 18 March 2017
0 1 AFC Cubo v Virginia Water
Southfields Academy (3G)
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
 A: R.Curtis
2 1 Battersea Ironsides v Ripley Village
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM

Late Result
 D. Childs
H: R.Richardson  R.Woolley  A: W.Grigg  C.Blanchard
0 1 Merrow v N P L
The Urnfield
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
 A: J.Hill  T.Rees
2 0 Reigate Priory v Laleham
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: J.Leask  J.Woolsey
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
2 0 Virginia Water v Horsley
Windsor FC
7:30 PM
 M. Coughlan  M. Read  . T.B.A
H: R.Curtis  A.McNamara
Saturday, 25 March 2017
2 2 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Laleham
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: K.Robinson(2)  A: M.Adams  J.Pollard
2 3 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Ripley Village
Holloway Hill Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: F.Onabanjo(2)  A: A.Fleming  S.Reedman  A.Smith  A.Fleming
2 0 Tooting Bec v Horsley
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: K.Patel  P.Stone
1 4 Yateley United v Merrow
Sean Devereux Park
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: B.Smith  A: C.Moda(2)  H.Murphy(2)  C.Moda