There are 13 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division |
3
|
1
|
Battersea Ironsides
v
Spartans Youth
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
|
D. Childs
|
|
|
H:
P.Bussetti
S.Egole
N.Gilbert
A:
B.Diallo
|
1
|
1
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
v
Laleham
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
|
N. Patterson
|
|
|
H:
F.Onabanjo
A:
J.McEwan
M.Dart
|
2
|
2
|
N P L
v
AFC Cubo
NPL FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Read
|
|
|
H:
W.Cain
E.Munday
A:
H.Chadwick
O.Perkins
N.Smith
|
1
|
2
|
Reigate Priory
v
Royal Holloway Old Boys
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
|
C. Wood
|
|
|
H:
A.Frullini
A:
E.Morsia
C.Watts
|
|
|
Intermediate Division Challenge Cup |
2
|
3
|
001
Merrow
v
Chessington KC
[ Round 1 ]
Merrow FC
1:30 PM
aet
|
M. Feast
|
|
|
H:
C.Hall(2)
A:
C.Miller
M.Sterne(2)
C.Hall
|
|
|
London Senior Trophy |
2
|
0
|
010
Tooting Bec
v
Metrogas
[ Round 2 ]
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
|
|
|
H:
K.Patel
O.Rossiter
|
|
|
Reserve Division |
4
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
Merrow Reserves
Farleigh Rovers FC
2:00 PM
|
T. Kirk
|
|
|
H:
T.Darko
A.Hall
R.Obaite(2)
A:
M.Long
|
1
|
8
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves
v
Tooting Bec Reserves
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Westlake
|
|
|
H:
OG
A:
A.Debenham
A.Simpson(2)
T.Stanley
P.Stone(2)
N.Thompson(2)
|
1
|
4
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Ash United Reserves
Sheerwater FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Coughlan
|
|
|
H:
K.Prince
A:
M.Auge de Rancourt
J.Peace(2)
C.Robertson
|
1
|
2
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Worcester Park FC
2:00 PM
|
M. Todino
|
|
|
H:
J.Smith
A:
P.Addo
F.Carney
|
|
|
Reserve Division Challenge Cup |
6
|
0
|
001
Colliers Wood United Reserves
v
Reigate Priory Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Colliers Wood United FC
2:00 PM
|
C. Edgcombe
|
|
|
H:
J.Duah(3)
D.Joseph
M.Parsons
S.Thomson
|
0
|
4
|
002
Ripley Village Reserves
v
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Ripley Village FC
1:30 PM
|
R. Brum
|
|
|
A:
M.Baker
S.Francis
J.Green
J.Jansen
H.Ehani
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
A |
AFC Spelthorne Sports
v
Ripley Village
[ Abandoned ]
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
Moved from Intermediate Division to Miscellaneous. game to be rearranged at a future date GW Abandoned after 83 minutes due to injury. Score at the time 4-3
|
I. Bryant
|
|
|
A.Oakes
A.Pitt
|
|