football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Intermediate Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
27 in list
Monday, 02 April 2018
4 2 Battersea Ironsides v Tooting Bec
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
11:00 AM
 R. Brum
H: W.Chapman  N.Gilbert  D.Hunter  OG  A: K.Campbell  A.Wiltshire
2 2 Ripley Village v Chessington KC
Ripley Village FC
11:00 AM
 M. Coughlan
H: R.Jones  J.Young  A: M.Howard-Ekum  M.Sterne  L.Jupp
Saturday, 07 April 2018
2 3 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Merrow
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: C.Mackay  L.Staples  A: M.Cunningham  C.Hall  T.Lempriere  D.Maludi  T.Lempriere
4 1 Battersea Ironsides v Ripley Village
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 M. Sullivan
H: W.Chapman  A.Griffiths  D.Hunter(2)  A: W.Grigg  G.Lovatt
1 1 Chessington KC v Tooting Bec
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G) (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM

Please Note: Venue
 A. Goodrich
H: R.Jones  A: A.Wiltshire
4 2 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Spartans Youth
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
 A. Mawby
H: G.Flint Roberts  F.Onabanjo(2)  C.Turner  A: H.Awokese  P.Eboegbulem
4 3 Laleham v N P L
NPL FC
3:00 PM

Please Note: Venue
 N. Clark
H: M.Adams  P.Baker(3)  A: J.Hill(2)  J.Smith
1 0 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Westside
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
 C. Wood
H: S.Scott  S.Scott
Saturday, 14 April 2018
5 1 Battersea Ironsides v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: W.Chapman(2)  D.Johnson-Bailey  OG  R.Richardson  A: F.Onabanjo
2 1 Chessington KC v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: A.Cheadle  R.Jones  A: B.Ayton  O.Davison
0 4 Laleham v Tooting Bec
Laleham FC
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
 A: J.Ogidi  P.Oritis  OG  O.Rossiter
5 3 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Ripley Village
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: H.Cobb  C.O'Reilly  R.Ryan  P.Udida  C.Watts  A: W.Grigg  R.Jones(2)  C.O'Reilly  W.Grigg
2 3 Spartans Youth v AFC Cubo
Spartans Youth FC
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: T.Bokuia  L.Holness  A: J.Guttridge(2)  OG
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
2 3 AFC Spelthorne Sports v N P L
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: C.Mackay  K.Robinson  A: J.Bennett  E.Munday  T.Whishaw  J.Gregory  J.Bennett
1 2 Westside v Chessington KC
AFC Croydon Athletic
7:30 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: J.Walters  A: L.Ireland  S.Robinson
Saturday, 21 April 2018
2 0 Chessington KC v Battersea Ironsides
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: A.Cheadle  S.Robinson
0 2 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Westside
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: D.Hopkins  C.Orris
1 10 N P L v Tooting Bec
NPL FC
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: OG  A: E.M'Bango(2)  P.Oritis(4)  K.Patel(2)  C.Thurbon  A.Wiltshire
0 2 Ripley Village v Laleham
Sheerwater FC
4:00 PM

Please Note: Change of venue & kick-off time
 C. Angol
 A: M.Adams(2)  S.Evans
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
1 2 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Ripley Village
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: L.Flatman  A: W.Grigg  J.Young  Z.Percival
2 6 Merrow v Chessington KC
Merrow FC
6:30 PM
 M. Ford
H: C.Moda  W.Sharman  A: A.Cheadle  L.Ireland  R.Jones(2)  C.Miller  S.Robinson
Thursday, 26 April 2018
4 1 Tooting Bec v AFC Cubo
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
7:45 PM
 R. Brum  S. Pike  J. Pike
H: P.Oritis  M.Stone  C.Thurbon(2)  A: M.Torr
Saturday, 28 April 2018
2 3 AFC Cubo v Battersea Ironsides
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: H.Chadwick  J.Guttridge  A: P.Bussetti  S.Campbell  D.Winch
1 1 Chessington KC v Laleham
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: C.Miller  A: M.Adams  D.Randall
0 2 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Merrow
Meades Park
3:00 PM

Please note: Venue
 T. Kirk
 A: W.Sharman  L.Simmonds
2 5 Reigate Priory v N P L
Reigate Priory FC 2
2:00 PM

Please note: change of kick-off time
 M. Westlake
H: P.Coomber  C.Hughes  A: W.Cain(4)  S.Gibson  T.Gardner
6 1 Tooting Bec v Spartans Youth
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: M.Blenkinsopp  E.M'Bango  J.Ogidi(2)  P.Oritis  J.Parsons  A: H.Stow