football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Intermediate Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
15 in list
Saturday, 04 November 2017
0 2 AFC Cubo v Tooting Bec
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
 A: J.Ogidi  K.Patel
Saturday, 11 November 2017
2 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Spartans Youth
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: A.Oakes  B.Simbana  A: N.Majeed  O.Davison
6 1 N P L v Reigate Priory
NPL FC
2:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: N.Brook  B.Gallifent  E.Munday  S.Navarro(2)  A.Petrou  A: A.Saurombe  N.Masters
3 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Laleham
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
2:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: K.Balson-Scales  H.Cobb  OG  A: M.Dart  C.Lee  O.Patterson  M.Dart
5 0 Tooting Bec v Battersea Ironsides
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: E.M'Bango  J.Ogidi  D.Ogunmade  J.Parsons  K.Patel
2 3 Westside v AFC Cubo
AFC Croydon Athletic
2:00 PM

KO moved to 2:00 floodlight problems
 M. Westlake
H: J.Sarpong  E.Whitely  A: H.Peel(2)  O.Perkins
Saturday, 18 November 2017
2 2 AFC Cubo v AFC Spelthorne Sports
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 E. Delaney
H: H.Chadwick  H.Peel  A: R.Smith  S.Thomson  R.Smith
2 5 Chessington KC v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
2:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: A.Cheadle  C.Harding  A: K.Balson-Scales(2)  S.Grierson  E.Morsia  M.O'Grady  L.Brand
1 4 Merrow v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Merrow FC
2:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: C.Moda  A: M.Metcalfe  F.Onabanjo  OG  P.Shepherd  M.Metcalfe
9 1 Ripley Village v Westside
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: S.Evans  W.Grigg(6)  R.Jones(2)  A: Y.Yoon  W.Grigg
7 1 Spartans Youth v Reigate Priory
Spartans Youth FC
2:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: M.Arnold  T.Campbell(2)  B.Diallo  N.Majeed  G.Stow  H.Stow  A: S.Johnson
Saturday, 25 November 2017
3 1 Battersea Ironsides v Spartans Youth
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: P.Bussetti  S.Egole  N.Gilbert  A: B.Diallo
1 1 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Laleham
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
 N. Patterson
H: F.Onabanjo  A: J.McEwan  M.Dart
2 2 N P L v AFC Cubo
NPL FC
2:00 PM
 M. Read
H: W.Cain  E.Munday  A: H.Chadwick  O.Perkins  N.Smith
1 2 Reigate Priory v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: A.Frullini  A: E.Morsia  C.Watts