football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 25 June 2018
Intermediate Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
17 in list
Saturday, 03 February 2018
1 1 Battersea Ironsides v Laleham
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: N.Gilbert  A: R.Curtis
2 1 N P L v Merrow
NPL FC
2:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: J.Hill  J.Irwin  A: B.Stewart  I.Anderson  C.Hall
1 5 Reigate Priory v Westside
Reigate Priory FC 1
2:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: A.Saurombe  A: T.Nicholson  J.Walters  T.Webster(3)
1 1 Spartans Youth v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Spartans Youth FC
2:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: L.Holness  A: H.Cobb  T.Dolfi
1 2 Tooting Bec v Chessington KC
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: A.Wiltshire  A: C.Miller  M.Sterne  M.Sterne
Saturday, 10 February 2018
3 1 Spartans Youth v N P L
Spartans Youth FC
2:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: T.Bokuia  N.Majeed  S.Omofe  A: J.Hill
2 1 Westside v Ripley Village
AFC Croydon Athletic
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: T.Webster(2)  A: C.Blake  C.Blake
Saturday, 17 February 2018
4 2 Merrow v Battersea Ironsides
Merrow FC
3:00 PM

Late Result
 T. Kirk
H: J.Coke(2)  C.Moda  W.Sharman  A: L.Amels  E.Kendall  S.Lanham
0 3 Reigate Priory v Ripley Village
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
 A: S.Evans  S.Reeves  J.Torlop  K.Thomas
2 1 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM

game moved to 3g pitch @ same location
 I. Bryant
H: E.Morsia  O.Patterson  A: F.Onabanjo  J.Greville
1 0 Tooting Bec v N P L
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: K.Patel  E.Munday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
4 2 Battersea Ironsides v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: W.Chapman(2)  N.Gilbert  OG  A: R.Smith(2)  I.Piper
5 2 Chessington KC v Reigate Priory
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: S.Casey  R.Jones(2)  S.Robinson  M.Sterne  A: J.Brandon  A.Saurombe
0 1 Laleham v Spartans Youth
Laleham FC
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
 A: L.Holness
4 0 N P L v Royal Holloway Old Boys
NPL FC
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: I.Anderson(3)  E.Munday  I.Anderson
0 2 Ripley Village v AFC Cubo
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: C.Cooper  J.Guttridge  S.Evans
1 2 Westside v Merrow
AFC Croydon Athletic
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: E.McDonald  A: C.Hall  T.Lempriere  T.Roberts