Go back to LondonMiddx
    The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Saturday, 25 June 2022
Intermediate Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
13 in list
Saturday, 02 December 2017
2 3 AFC Cubo v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: H.Chadwick  T.De La Haye  A: G.Flint Roberts(3)  D.Terry
1 3 Battersea Ironsides v N P L
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: R.Richardson  A: A.Grant  E.Munday(2)  T.Whishaw
5 1 Laleham v Merrow
Laleham FC
2:00 PM
 M. Read
H: P.Baker(3)  D.Randall  J.Woods  A: M.Grainger  D.Randall  M.Grainger
1 8 Reigate Priory v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Reigate Priory FC 2
2:00 PM

Please Note: Change of Venue
 G. Tomsett
H: M.Koutsavakis  A: B.Buzzard  T.Cariba(2)  K.Robinson  R.Smith(4)  R.Smith
3 1 Ripley Village v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Ripley Village FC
2:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: S.Evans  W.Grigg(2)  A: A.Norwood  M.O'Dwyer  O.Patterson
2 0 Spartans Youth v Chessington KC
Spartans Youth FC
2:00 PM
 J. Crichlow
H: T.Bokuia(2)
0 0 Tooting Bec v Westside
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM

Please Note: Fixture/Ground switch
 A. Goodrich
Saturday, 09 December 2017
2 0 AFC Cubo v Spartans Youth
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: H.Tulip(2)
6 1 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Westside
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: B.Buzzard  T.Cariba(2)  K.Smith  R.Smith(2)  A: A.Nelson  A.Oakes
7 0 Tooting Bec v Reigate Priory
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: J.Lambert  E.M'Bango  K.Patel(3)  N.Thompson(2)
Saturday, 16 December 2017
3 3 Chessington KC v AFC Cubo
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
2:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: M.Howard-Ekum  C.Miller  M.Sterne  A: H.Chadwick  M.Torr  H.Tulip
0 3 Merrow v Ripley Village
Merrow FC
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
 A: S.Evans  J.Felgate  W.Grigg  A.Joyner
3 2 N P L v Spartans Youth
NPL FC
2:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: W.Cain  T.Gardner  S.Navarro  A: M.Arnold  M.Kyere  T.Gardner