Go back to LondonMiddx
    The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Saturday, 25 June 2022
Intermediate Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
25 in list
Saturday, 07 October 2017
1 1 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Tooting Bec
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: D.Wheeler  A: P.Oritis
0 2 Laleham v Battersea Ironsides
Laleham FC
3:00 PM
 N. Clark
 A: A.Nyenwe  R.Richardson
1 5 Merrow v AFC Cubo
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: J.Hall  A: J.Guttridge  O.Perkins(4)
0 2 Ripley Village v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: I.Hristov  K.Robinson  J.Brightman  I.Hristov
2 0 Royal Holloway Old Boys v Spartans Youth
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: H.Cobb  A.Hassan  S.Scott
2 1 Westside v N P L
AFC Croydon Athletic
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: D.Hopkins  E.Whitely  A: S.Navarro
Saturday, 14 October 2017
2 5 AFC Cubo v Chessington KC
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: H.Chadwick  M.Laing  A: A.Cheadle  R.Kinnaird(2)  S.Smith  M.Sterne
1 0 AFC Spelthorne Sports v Royal Holloway Old Boys
Spelthorne Sports Club
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: T.Sinclair
3 0 Battersea Ironsides v Westside
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: W.Chapman(2)  R.Richardson
5 2 N P L v Laleham
NPL FC
3:00 PM
 S. Matthews
H: W.Cain  J.Hill(2)  N.Masters  S.Navarro  A: M.Adams  OG  J.Hill
0 1 Reigate Priory v Merrow
Reigate Priory FC 1
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
 A: C.Moda  D.Lyon
3 5 Spartans Youth v Tooting Bec
Spartans Youth FC
3:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: N.Majeed(3)  A: E.M'Bango(2)  J.Ogidi(2)  K.Patel
Saturday, 21 October 2017
2 6 Battersea Ironsides v AFC Cubo
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 J. Crichlow
H: N.Gilbert  E.Kendall  A: O.Perkins(2)  M.Torr  H.Tulip(3)
1 2 Chessington KC v Westside
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
3:00 PM
 C. Edgcombe
H: M.Sterne  A: K.McGuigan  J.Walters
5 0 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic v Reigate Priory
Godalming Town FC
3:00 PM
 A. Mawby
H: M.Anton(2)  J.Fuller  M.Terry  D.Wheeler  J.Stow
2 3 Laleham v Ripley Village
Laleham FC
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: M.Adams  R.Curtis  A: L.Haskell(2)  R.Jones  C.Baker  J.Felgate
0 4 Merrow v AFC Spelthorne Sports
Merrow FC
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: L.Richards  R.Smith(2)  F.Tubb  F.Tubb
3 2 Royal Holloway Old Boys v N P L
Royal Holloway Old Boys FC
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: P.Gilmour  E.Morsia(2)  A: E.Munday  S.Navarro  E.Morsia  B.Gallifent
Saturday, 28 October 2017
5 0 AFC Cubo v Reigate Priory
AFC Cubo
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: H.Chadwick  J.Guttridge(3)  H.Tulip
1 2 Battersea Ironsides v Chessington KC
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: W.Chapman  A: R.Kinnaird  M.Sterne
1 2 N P L v AFC Spelthorne Sports
NPL FC
3:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
H: S.Navarro  A: B.Buzzard  R.Smith  I.Anderson  F.Tubb
5 1 Ripley Village v Merrow
Ripley Village FC
3:00 PM
 A. Mawby
H: T.Cairns  H.Ehani  A.Fleming  R.Jones  A.Pitt  A: O.Hennem  J.Felgate  J.Glover
2 3 Spartans Youth v Godalming & Farncombe Athletic
Spartans Youth FC
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: M.Arnold  T.Bokuia  A: J.Stow  M.Terry  D.Wheeler  M.Terry
4 0 Tooting Bec v Laleham
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: E.M'Bango(2)  D.Ogunmade  P.Oritis
0 2 Westside v Royal Holloway Old Boys
AFC Croydon Athletic
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
 A: P.Gilmour  E.Morsia  R.Attreed