football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 21 October 2017
Reserve Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
16 in list
Saturday, 03 December 2016
4 3 Ash United Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
2:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: G.Blackledge  G.Couppe Dek Martin  J.Edwards  D.Hillyer  A: M.Lopex-Proctor  D.Mercer(2)  D.Mercer
1 3 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 D. Collyer
H: C.Bussetti  A: M.Aristide  R.Rutha  J.Timbrell
3 0 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: G.Baker(2)  F.Carney
3 4 Tooting Bec Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: E.Shingler(2)  C.Wotherspoon  A: D.Haslett  S.Reedman  A.Smith(2)  M.Stevens
3 2 Worcester Park Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Manor Park
2:00 PM

Please Note: Change of Venue: Manor Park, Malden Road, New Malden, Surrey KT3 6AJ
 G. Tomsett
H: A.Davidson  D.Dunning  A.Stones  A: B.Eddy(2)
Saturday, 10 December 2016
1 4 Ash United Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: R.Hardy  A: O.Henzi  F.Unwin  B.Welsh(2)
2 8 Reigate Priory Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
2:00 PM
 G. Bird
H: D.Mubarak  L.Townsend  A: A.Bullock  J.Freza(2)  S.Hamilton(2)  Y.Lima  D.Macklin  M.Marsden
2 2 Ripley Village Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Ripley Village Green
2:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: C.Blanchard  E.Taylor  A: J.Jansen  OG  C.Blanchard
1 2 Sheerwater Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
2:00 PM
 S. Barclay
H: A.Marsden  A: R.Hissey  E.Shingler
4 3 Virginia Water Reserves v Merrow Reserves
The Timbers
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: D.Guy(2)  S.Meadows  A.Saunders  A: S.Elliott  D.Mercer  W.Sharman
1 3 Worcester Park Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Manor Park
2:00 PM

Worcester Park Reserves +3 points

Farleigh Rovers Reserves -3 points

Farleigh Rovers played an ineligible player 3 points deducted, and awarded to Worcester Park
 R. Ireson
H: A.Davidson  A: J.Forrest(3)
Saturday, 17 December 2016
0 3 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
 A: D.Kent-Smith  K.Rickelsford(2)
1 5 Frimley Green Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: OG  A: S.Ancell  M.Chambers  D.Guy(2)  L.Jefford
6 6 Sheerwater Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
2:00 PM
 D. Payne
H: N.Effik(2)  A.Marsden(2)  M.Mouncey  A.Rees  A: D.Haslett  D.Hester  S.Reedman(2)  D.Winch(2)
2 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
2:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: M.Debrah(2)  A: F.Unwin
10 3 Tooting Bec Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: Z.Bahloul(2)  R.Hissey  H.Oubbad  OG  K.Prince  E.Shingler(4)  A: T.Bale  S.Carey  R.Hardy