football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 23 June 2017
Reserve Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
23 in list
Saturday, 01 April 2017
7 2 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: C.Bussetti(3)  J.Green(3)  J.Jansen  A: L.Chiswell  D.Macklin
H - Merrow Reserves v Ash United Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
The Urnfield
Ash United withdrawn 75% fixtures played awarded
2 2 Reigate Priory Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: A.Frullini  M.Waldren  A: T.Arnold  R.Dunn
2 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: C.Reed  M.Seagroatt  A: L.Chew  C.Intsiful  R.Price
1 2 Tooting Bec Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 S. Matthews
H: M.Tcheang  A: T.Parkinson  B.Watts
4 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM

Late Result
 A. Smithers
H: S.Meadows  S.Mills  M.Peters(2)  A: A.Smith  A.Smith
4 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: C.Chaney(3)  A.Stones
Wednesday, 05 April 2017
1 0 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Addlestone Moor
7:30 PM
 M. Thomas
H: L.Robertson
Saturday, 08 April 2017
3 5 Reigate Priory Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
3:00 PM
 S. Matthews
H: A.Kefford  D.Mubarak  M.Waldren  A: M.Chambers(2)  R.Lamb  S.Meadows(2)
H - Ripley Village Reserves v Ash United Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Ripley Village Green
Ash United withdrawn 75% fixtures played awarded
2 1 Tooting Bec Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM

Late Result
 R. Ireson
H: R.Hissey  N.Thompson  A: J.Green
Saturday, 15 April 2017
- A Ash United Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Farnborough Sports Complex
Ash United withdrawn 75% fixtures played awarded
6 1 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: J.Green  J.Jansen  T.Parker(3)  K.Rickelsford  A: G.Baker
1 2 Horsley Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 C. Blackie
H: B.Watts  A: D.Carpenter  R.Dunn
H - Merrow Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
The Urnfield
3:00 PM

Frimley unable to fulfil
2 5 Reigate Priory Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
3:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: J.Bolton  M.Koutsavakis  A: S.Brown  J.Intsiful  M.Marcus  R.Price(2)
2 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Westlake
H: R.Anderson  A.Stones  E.Taylor
Monday, 17 April 2017
H - Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Ash United Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
Ash United withdrawn 75% fixtures played awarded
Saturday, 22 April 2017
4 0 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: N.Ford  D.Reeve  L.Robertson  J.Timbrell
0 2 Horsley Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 M. Read
 A: S.Cruz  H.Derry
0 3 Merrow Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
The Urnfield
12:30 PM

Please Note: Change of kick-off time
 M. Feast
 A: B.Ricketts  P.Stone  M.Tcheang  M.Lopex-Proctor
2 2 Reigate Priory Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
2:00 PM

Please Note: Change of kick-off time
 T. Kirk
H: G.Davies  A.Taylor  A: G.Baker  J.Eyoma
2 2 Virginia Water Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 G. England
H: S.Devoil  S.Meadows  A: D.Kent-Smith  OG