football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 21 October 2017
Reserve Division :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
26 in list
Saturday, 03 September 2016
- A Ash United Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Farnborough Sports Complex
3:00 PM

Ash United Reserves failed to fulfil fixture
1 0 Frimley Green Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: A.Bell
5 2 Ripley Village Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Kingston Avenue
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: R.Fraser  N.Munro(2)  A.Smith  D.Winch  A: S.Cruz  H.Derry
0 4 Sheerwater Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
3:00 PM

Sheerwater Reserves +3 points

Horsley Reserves -3 points

Horsley played an ineligible player points adjusted
 M. Feast
 A: B.Eddy  M.Kirk  D.Leatherdale  W.Pidgley
4 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 M. Thomas
H: G.Baker  M.Debrah(2)  R.Gayle  A: I.Weller
2 6 Tooting Bec Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: J.Brown(2)  A: W.Afambe(2)  R.Dunn  A.Hendrie  J.Lebentz  J.Timbrell
2 0 Virginia Water Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 C. Blackie
H: D.Atkins  S.Mills
Saturday, 10 September 2016
2 2 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: D.Carpenter  Z.Tsamplakos  A: C.Bussetti  A.Fuller
0 1 Ash United Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
3:00 PM
 G. England
 A: R.Price
3 2 Horsley Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: J.Gale  H.Kalsi  B.Watts  A: A.Burke  R.West
5 1 Merrow Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Weston Green Sports Club
3:00 PM
 D. Sanford
H: M.Coppinger  O.Hennem(2)  C.Moda  I.Weller  A: N.Munro
4 2 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: G.Baker  F.Carney  M.Mallah  D.Reid  A: L.Constable  N.Guinness-Walker
5 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 M. Read
H: S.Devoil(2)  L.Jefford  M.Peters(2)  A: P.Stevens
7 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: C.Chaney  S.Cruz  D.Dunning  M.Smith  A.Stones(3)
Saturday, 17 September 2016
9 0 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM
 S. Barclay
H: M.Aristide  T.Arnold(2)  S.Fitzsimmons  N.Ford(2)  D.Reeve  J.Timbrell  J.Timbrell
3 1 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 G. Bird
H: C.Bussetti  J.Green(2)  A: A.Smith
0 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Parsonage Field
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
 A: J.Henderson  C.Moda  D.Ridgers
1 2 Frimley Green Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: B.Chapman  A: C.Caswell  W.Pidgley
5 4 Tooting Bec Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: E.Shingler(2)  A.Simpson  P.Stone(2)  A: D.Barrett  N.Effik  M.Hilton(2)
4 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: L.Jefford(2)  M.Peters  L.Sperling  A: H.Aghoghoubia
13 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: C.Chaney(4)  S.Cruz(3)  H.Derry(2)  G.McLaughlin  A.Stones(3)
Saturday, 24 September 2016
0 4 Ash United Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
 A: G.Brown  J.Brown  J.Goncalves  A.Simpson
1 2 Ripley Village Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Smith  A: S.Francis  J.Intsiful  B.Mulhall
0 5 Sheerwater Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
3:00 PM

Late Result
 C. Blackie
 A: N.Ford(2)  J.Lebentz  M.Reed  D.Reeve
4 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: L.Angol  M.Debrah  S.Pledger  D.Reid  A: A.Davidson
2 0 Virginia Water Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 D. Vernon
H: W.Cox  J.Kemp