football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 23 June 2017
Reserve Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
26 in list
Saturday, 01 October 2016
1 0 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: T.Duggan
8 3 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Parsonage Field
3:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: C.Baker  J.Forrest(2)  S.Francis(3)  J.Graham  C.Intsiful  A: A.Fisk  M.Reed  Z.Tsamplakos
0 6 Frimley Green Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 D. Payne
 A: L.Angol  G.Baker  F.Carney(4)
1 2 Merrow Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Weston Green Sports Club
3:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: S.Knowles  A: L.Boon  T.Millar
1 6 Reigate Priory Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: R.Ige  A: R.Fraser  D.Shilcock  D.Winch(4)  D.Winch
3 1 Sheerwater Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: D.Barrett  N.Guinness-Walker  A.Rees  A: C.Pun
Saturday, 08 October 2016
1 1 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM
 M. Feast
H: A.Fisk  A: L.Jefford
0 4 Reigate Priory Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
3:00 PM
 S. Matthews
 A: C.Bussetti  A.Fuller(2)  M.Kingston
7 2 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: H.Aghoghoubia  G.Baker  F.Carney(2)  M.Debrah  K.McLeary  K.Williams  A: T.Bale  J.Whitehouse
1 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: L.Neale  A: P.Stone
Saturday, 15 October 2016
0 3 Frimley Green Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
 A: M.Aristide  A.Fisk  R.Rutha
5 1 Horsley Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 M. Ford
H: T.Millar  L.Morley  S.O'Halleran  W.Pidgley(2)  A: J.Forrest
0 2 Ripley Village Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
 M. Coughlan
 A: D.Guy  J.Moore
1 5 Sheerwater Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: A.Rees  A: S.Burt(2)  S.Cruz  L.Neale  J.Smith
1 3 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: F.Carney  A: C.Bussetti  J.Jansen  D.Kent-Smith
Saturday, 22 October 2016
0 3 Ash United Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
 T. Kirk
 A: J.Field  A.Hendrie  D.Reeve
2 2 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Parsonage Field
3:00 PM
 I. Bryant
H: J.Forrest  S.Francis  A: J.Brown  S.Cormack
4 2 Frimley Green Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: J.Amorum  J.Freza(2)  M.Harmsworth  A: J.Malcolm  W.Sharman  J.Malcolm
2 10 Sheerwater Reserves v Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
3:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: D.Barrett  A.Rees  A: C.Bussetti(3)  J.Green(2)  J.Jansen(3)  R.Savage(2)
3 2 Worcester Park Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: S.Burt  C.Chaney  S.Cruz  A: F.Carney  M.Debrah
Saturday, 29 October 2016
1 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Parsonage Field
3:00 PM

Late Result
 D. Childs
H: J.Forrest  A: S.Burt
0 6 Reigate Priory Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
3:00 PM
 K. Horn
 A: O.Henzi(3)  D.Leatherdale  T.Millar(2)
3 0 Ripley Village Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM

Late Result
 A. Smithers
H: N.Munro  OG  S.Reeves
1 2 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 D. Payne
H: H.Aghoghoubia  A: M.Aristide  J.Field
3 1 Tooting Bec Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 S. Barclay
H: B.Ricketts  E.Shingler(2)  A: C.Moda  S.Lanham
3 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: S.Devoil  D.Guy  A.Ingram  A: N.Effik