football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Reserve Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
17 in list
Saturday, 07 January 2017
3 1 Ash United Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: L.Cairns(2)  S.Carey  A: C.Nnemete
2 0 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 G. Bird
H: D.Ayo  OG
2 3 Frimley Green Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 M. Read
H: J.Freza(2)  A: D.Dunning  A.Stones(2)
4 0 Horsley Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
2:00 PM
 R. Harris
H: D.Carnota  O.Henzi  C.Pink  B.Watts  M.Lopex-Proctor
0 3 Ripley Village Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Ripley Village Green
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
 A: R.Dunn  D.Reeve  J.Sherrett  D.Haslett
2 10 Sheerwater Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
2:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: R.Ramsey  A.Walker  A: J.Forrest(3)  S.Francis(2)  G.Gorman  A.Hayles  C.Intsiful(3)
Saturday, 14 January 2017
6 2 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: C.Bussetti  A.Fuller(2)  J.Green(2)  G.Malone  A: H.Murphy  I.Weller
1 0 Worcester Park Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: H.Derry
Saturday, 21 January 2017
2 4 Sheerwater Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
2:00 PM
 E. Chimbima
H: A.Rees(2)  A: G.Baker(3)  C.Reed
5 1 Worcester Park Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: C.Chaney  H.Derry(2)  A.Stones  N.Williams  A: J.Morrissey
Saturday, 28 January 2017
3 0 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM

Late Result
 M. Read
H: A.Fisk  J.Timbrell(2)
2 1 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 M. Ford
H: K.Rickelsford(2)  A: R.Anderson
2 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM

Farleigh Rovers Reserves -3 points

Sutton Common Rovers Reserves +3 points

Farleigh rovers played an ineligible player points amended
 C. Wood
H: N.Bobomurodav  J.Forrest  A: R.Gayle
2 1 Frimley Green Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: A.Bell  J.Freza  A: M.Mouncey
5 0 Horsley Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
2:00 PM
 R. Chitson
H: D.Leatherdale  L.Morley(2)  W.Pidgley  B.Watts  D.Haslett
0 2 Merrow Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
The Urnfield
2:00 PM

Merrow Reserves +3 points

Virginia Water Reserves -3 points

Virginia Water played an ineligible player points adjusted
 M. Feast
 A: A.Saunders(2)
0 4 Reigate Priory Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Reigate Priory Cricket Ground
2:00 PM
 L. Appointed
 A: A.Bouybayoung  C.Fernando  G.Jones  N.Thompson