football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 21 October 2017
Reserve Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
22 in list
Saturday, 04 February 2017
2 5 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 C. Blackie
H: D.Ayo  J.Jansen  A: J.Forrest(3)  J.Intsiful  R.Price
6 2 Horsley Reserves v Ash United Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
2:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: H.Kalsi  A.Mott(2)  T.Parkinson  K.Patel  B.Welsh  A: D.Butler  A.Scullin
3 0 Ripley Village Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Ripley Village Green
2:00 PM
 G. Tomsett
H: L.Jupp  B.Mulhall  A.Smith  A.Fleming
3 3 Sheerwater Reserves v Merrow Reserves
Woking Athletic Ground (Sheerwater Rec Ground)
2:00 PM
 A. Goodrich
H: M.McGarrity  R.Ramsey(2)  A: B.Cole  M.Lopex-Proctor  W.Sharman
1 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
2:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: M.Seagroatt  A: D.Macklin
2 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Royal Holloway College Playing Fields
12:15 PM
 R. Ireson
H: L.Jefford(2)  A: N.Thompson
Saturday, 11 February 2017
2 4 Frimley Green Reserves v Ripley Village Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 R. Harris
H: J.Freza(2)  A: J.Hunt  B.Mulhall  Z.Percival  S.Reedman  Z.Percival
1 0 Merrow Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
The Urnfield
2:00 PM

Merrow Reserves -3 points

Both teams played ineligible players Merrow - 3 points unable to be awarded
 T. Kirk
H: O.Hennem  S.Knowles
2 0 Tooting Bec Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (3G)
3:00 PM
 D. Childs
H: A.Bouybayoung  M.Tcheang
2 1 Virginia Water Reserves v Ash United Reserves
The Timbers
2:00 PM
 M. Westlake
H: S.Devoil(2)  A: A.Scullin
Saturday, 18 February 2017
1 2 Ash United Reserves v Frimley Green Reserves
Farnborough Sports Complex
3:00 PM
 T. Kirk
H: A.Dixon  A: J.Freza(2)
8 0 Battersea Ironsides Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: A.Griffiths  J.Jansen(2)  M.Kingston  T.Parker  K.Rickelsford(3)
1 1 Farleigh Rovers Reserves v Horsley Reserves
Parsonage Field
3:00 PM

Farleigh Rovers Reserves -1 point

Horsley Reserves +2 points

Farleigh Rovers played ineligible players -1 point 2 points to Horsley
 S. Matthews
H: S.Francis  A: O.Henzi
1 4 Ripley Village Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
 A. Smithers
H: B.Mulhall  A: A.Bouybayoung  R.Hissey(2)  N.Thompson
2 1 Sutton Common Rovers Reserves v Virginia Water Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
3:00 PM
 C. Angol
H: M.Debrah  D.Reid  A: S.Ancell
2 4 Worcester Park Reserves v Abbey Rangers Reserves
Skinners Field
3:00 PM
 M. Todino
H: C.Chaney  A.Stones  A: A.Fisk(2)  N.Ford  S.Workman
Saturday, 25 February 2017
2 1 Abbey Rangers Reserves v Sutton Common Rovers Reserves
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM

to be played on back pitch
 S. Matthews
H: T.Arnold  J.Lebentz  A: G.Baker
- A Ash United Reserves v Worcester Park Reserves [ Away Win was awarded ]
Farnborough Sports Complex
3:00 PM

Ash unable to fulfil
2 4 Frimley Green Reserves v Tooting Bec Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
3:00 PM
 R. Brum
H: A.Bullock  G.Di-lullo  A: A.Bouybayoung  A.Burke  E.M'Bango(2)
6 0 Horsley Reserves v Reigate Priory Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H: O.Henzi  L.Morley  A.Mott  S.O'Halleran  W.Pidgley  B.Watts
0 2 Merrow Reserves v Farleigh Rovers Reserves
The Urnfield
3:00 PM

Merrow Reserves +3 points

Farleigh Rovers Reserves -3 points

Farleigh Rovers played ineligible players
 S. Barclay
 A: C.Intsiful(2)
3 1 Ripley Village Reserves v Sheerwater Reserves
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
 C. Wood
H: A.Fleming  S.Reedman  J.Rice  A: J.Dethridge  D.Haslett