There are 17 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division |
1
|
2
|
AFC Cubo
v
Tooting Bec
Barn Elms Sports Centre
|
Z. Jacquart
|
|
|
H:
P.Every
A:
P.Oritis(2)
|
1
|
4
|
Old Farnboronians
v
N P L
Cody Sports and Social Club
|
N. Owen
|
|
|
H:
D.Mackenzie
A:
M.Davies
J.Hill
F.McIntosh(2)
L.Struggles
F.McIntosh
|
2
|
2
|
Reigate Priory
v
Bookham
Park Lane Sports Ground
|
T. Dowdeswell
|
|
|
H:
C.Byrne(2)
A:
D.Camplin
J.Harding
|
3
|
2
|
Ripley Village
v
Yateley United
Ripley Village Green
|
M. Westlake
|
|
|
H:
R.Fraser
OG
E.Taylor
A:
G.Evans(2)
G.Helsdon
|
|
|
Reserve Division |
3
|
1
|
Abbey Rangers Reserves
v
Virginia Water Reserves
Addlestone Moor
Late result
|
D. Lawton
|
|
|
H:
D.Akerman
B.Anatori
C.Eales
A:
L.Hearne
|
1
|
1
|
Epsom Athletic Reserves
v
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Nescot Sports Ground
|
M. Allen
|
|
|
H:
R.Mombrikotb
A:
L.Cardew
R.Mombrikotb
|
1
|
3
|
Horsley Reserves
v
Worcester Park Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
|
R. Ireson
|
|
|
H:
D.Lovell
A:
C.Burke(2)
OG
|
1
|
1
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
Reigate Priory Reserves
Hannibal Way Pavilion
change of referee
|
M. Thomas
|
|
|
H:
D.Reid
A:
K.Baller
|
2
|
1
|
Tooting Bec Reserves
v
Ripley Village Reserves
Raynes Park Sports Ground
|
P. Gorringe
|
|
|
H:
C.Fernando(2)
A:
S.Bone
S.Jones
|
|
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
4
|
2
|
033
Battersea Ironsides
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
change of referee
|
R. Brum
|
|
|
H:
M.Gange
T.Pascall(2)
H.Tulip
|
1
|
9
|
036
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Old Salesians
[ Round 2 ]
Woking Athletic Ground ( Sheerwater Rec Grd )
|
H. Read
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
037
Old Rutlishians
v
Horsley
[ Round 2 ]
|
G. Bird
|
|
|
A:
D.Caicero(2)
T.Sidaoui
D.Caicero
|
2
|
5
|
039
Merrow
v
Cheam Village Warriors
[ Round 2 ]
The Urnfield
|
C. Williams
|
|
|
H:
J.Blason
G.Hawkins
L.Trussler
|
1
|
2
|
041
Epsom & Ewell Reserves
v
Westminster Casuals
[ Round 2 ]
Auriol Park
|
G. Hadley
|
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
043
Virginia Water
v
Coulsdon Town
[ Round 2 ]
The Timbers
Late result
|
M. Read
|
|
|
H:
J.Bowler
P.Burrows
T.Curran(2)
L.Edghill(2)
J.Guichard
M.O'Brien(2)
|
5
|
0
|
045
Warlingham
v
AC Malden
[ Round 2 ]
Warlingham Sports Ground
|
J. Godfrey
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
046
Elm Grove Seniors
v
Abbey Rangers
[ Round 2 ]
|
P. Ashdown
|
|
|
|
|