Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Intermediate Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
22 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
0 0 Abbey Rangers v Coulsdon Town
Addlestone Moor
 P. Gorringe
4 1 Horsley v Puretown
Tom's Field Horsley
 H. Read
H: L.Aylott  S.Baldwin  T.Sidaoui(2)  A: L.Humble  L.Aylott
1 2 Merrow v Warlingham
The Urnfield
 D. Lawton
H: J.Balkwill  A: P.Spencer(2)  G.Hawkins
2 0 N P L v AFC Cubo
NPL Sports Club
 E. Strange
H: W.Cain  L.O'Neill  L.O'Neill
0 3 Reigate Priory v Virginia Water
Park Lane Sports Ground
 C. Beaumont
 A: P.Burrows  R.Curtis  L.Edghill
3 2 Ripley Village v Battersea Ironsides
Ripley Village Green
 N. Owen
H: R.Fraser  L.Jupp  E.Taylor  A: A.Ashman  J.Green  D.Warren
2 2 Tooting Bec v Bookham
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 P. Sung
H: P.Oritis  J.Rogalski  A: G.Ferrar  J.Miles
Saturday, 12 October 2013
2 6 Puretown v Tooting Bec
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 M. Read
H: N.Conley(2)  A: S.Allingham  A.Debenham  P.Oritis(2)  J.Rogalski(2)
2 3 Ripley Village v N P L
Ripley Village Green
 C. Williams
H: J.Brightman  J.Dobbs  A: J.Hill(2)  L.O'Neill  E.Taylor  J.Hill
0 3 Warlingham v Abbey Rangers
Warlingham Sports Ground
 C. Angol
 A: D.Chatfield  L.Silvino  R.Thorpe
Saturday, 19 October 2013
4 1 Battersea Ironsides v Bookham
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 T. Dowdeswell
H: OG  P.Sensier  H.Tulip(2)  A: J.Harding
1 1 Coulsdon Town v Merrow
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
 R. Ireson
H: M.Sears  A: J.Blason  J.Blason
3 4 Old Farnboronians v AFC Cubo
Cody Sports and Social Club
 E. Strange
H: R.Cheek  A.Grumley  L.Struggles  A: M.Ansell  I.Clarke  J.Darlington  S.Sabahatin  M.O'Reilly
2 2 Tooting Bec v Virginia Water
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 Z. Jacquart
H: S.Allingham  P.Oritis  A: P.Burrows  R.Curtis
1 0 Yateley United v Horsley
Sean Devereux Park
 J. Rolland
H: P.Mann  S.Baldwin
Saturday, 26 October 2013
3 0 Abbey Rangers v Merrow
Addlestone Moor
 M. Read
H: D.Hartlebury  R.Kersley  R.Thorpe  C.Davis
2 1 AFC Cubo v Warlingham
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 R. Brown
H: I.Clarke  C.Pyke  A: P.Spencer
6 5 Battersea Ironsides v Reigate Priory
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 C. Blackie
H: M.Gange(2)  J.Green(2)  T.Pascall(2)  A: C.Byrne(2)  J.Stone  M.Waldren(2)
2 0 Bookham v Ripley Village
Chrystie Receation Ground
change of referee
 D. Lawton
H: A.McGregor  S.Pleece
9 3 Horsley v Coulsdon Town
Tom's Field Horsley
 A. Smithers
H: S.Baldwin  A.Cooper  M.Farr  R.Perez(3)  T.Sidaoui(3)  A: C.Acres(2)  P.Scullion  L.Aylott
1 2 Puretown v Yateley United
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 B. Jones
H: J.Dugmore  A: M.Gillett(2)  J.Dugmore
4 1 Virginia Water v Old Farnboronians
The Timbers
 P. Chandler
H: P.Burrows(2)  T.Curran  J.Pearce  A: M.Trundle  L.Struggles