Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Intermediate Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
15 in list
Saturday, 07 December 2013
3 1 Battersea Ironsides v Warlingham
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
change of referee
 M. Westlake
H: M.Gange(2)  H.Tulip  A: M.Bugden
0 2 Coulsdon Town v AFC Cubo
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
 M. Todino
 A: J.Flower  J.Patterson
4 4 Horsley v Virginia Water
Tom's Field Horsley
 M. Read
H: L.Aylott  D.Caicero  D.Iollo  T.Millar  A: J.Baker  L.Edghill  G.Hegney  M.O'Brien
1 1 Ripley Village v Abbey Rangers
Ripley Village Green
change of referee
 C. Williams
H: OG  A: R.Kersley
1 1 Tooting Bec v Merrow
Raynes Park Sports Ground
change of referee
 G. Tomsett
H: A.Allingham  A: R.Mitchell  C.Broocks
1 1 Yateley United v Reigate Priory
Sean Devereux Park
 H. Read
H: G.Evans  A: J.Stone
Saturday, 14 December 2013
1 2 AFC Cubo v Tooting Bec
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 Z. Jacquart
H: P.Every  A: P.Oritis(2)
1 4 Old Farnboronians v N P L
Cody Sports and Social Club
 N. Owen
H: D.Mackenzie  A: M.Davies  J.Hill  F.McIntosh(2)  L.Struggles  F.McIntosh
2 2 Reigate Priory v Bookham
Park Lane Sports Ground
 T. Dowdeswell
H: C.Byrne(2)  A: D.Camplin  J.Harding
3 2 Ripley Village v Yateley United
Ripley Village Green
 M. Westlake
H: R.Fraser  OG  E.Taylor  A: G.Evans(2)  G.Helsdon
Saturday, 21 December 2013
2 6 N P L v Tooting Bec
NPL Sports Club
 R. Brown
H: J.Hill  W.Witham  A: A.Allingham  S.Allingham(2)  E.Matthews  P.Oritis  A.Simpson
Saturday, 28 December 2013
2 0 Abbey Rangers v Yateley United
Addlestone Moor
 N. Owen
H: D.Hartlebury  R.Kersley
2 3 Bookham v Tooting Bec
Chrystie Receation Ground
 B. Jones
H: J.Harding  H.Hossack  A: A.Debenham(2)  E.Matthews
2 3 Merrow v Reigate Priory
The Urnfield
 C. Blackie
H: A.Beales  J.Blason  A: C.Byrne(2)  D.Roberts
4 0 N P L v Ripley Village
NPL Sports Club
 M. Thomas
H: W.Cain(2)  D.Collins  A.Petrov  W.Cain  J.Dobbs