Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Intermediate Division :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
38 in list
Saturday, 01 March 2014
4 1 Abbey Rangers v Old Farnboronians
Addlestone Moor
 M. Read
4 3 Battersea Ironsides v Virginia Water
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 C. Angol
2 1 Bookham v Reigate Priory
Chrystie Receation Ground
 A. Smithers
1 2 Puretown v Warlingham
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 P. Sung
5 0 Yateley United v Coulsdon Town
Sean Devereux Park
 E. Strange
Wednesday, 05 March 2014
0 0 N P L v Horsley
Twickenham Academy (3G)
 N. Owen
2 1 Tooting Bec v Coulsdon Town
Colliers Wood United F C
 T. Dowdeswell
Saturday, 08 March 2014
1 1 Horsley v Tooting Bec
Tom's Field Horsley
 J. Wilkins
3 1 Old Farnboronians v Coulsdon Town
Cody Sports and Social Club
 E. Strange
0 2 Reigate Priory v Puretown
Park Lane Sports Ground
 M. Allen
2 0 Ripley Village v Bookham
Ripley Village Green
 M. Read
0 6 Virginia Water v Merrow
The Timbers
 P. Sung
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
3 1 N P L v Puretown
Twickenham Academy (3G)
8:00 PM
 M. Thomas
Saturday, 15 March 2014
2 1 AFC Cubo v Old Farnboronians
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 M. Westlake
4 0 Battersea Ironsides v N P L
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 Z. Jacquart
0 3 Merrow v Abbey Rangers
The Urnfield
 J. Rolland
2 1 Reigate Priory v Coulsdon Town
Park Lane Sports Ground
 C. Blackie
0 1 Ripley Village v Horsley
Ripley Village Green
 D. Lawton
1 1 Tooting Bec v Yateley United
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 P. Ashdown
1 0 Virginia Water v Puretown
The Timbers
 M. Read
3 3 Warlingham v Bookham
Warlingham Sports Ground
 S. Potter
Thursday, 20 March 2014
3 4 Old Farnboronians v Ripley Village
Cody Sports and Social Club
 A. Smithers
Saturday, 22 March 2014
1 4 AFC Cubo v N P L
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 R. Brum
- A Bookham v Coulsdon Town [ Away Win was awarded ]
Chrystie Receation Ground
Bookham unable a field a team MATCH AWARDED
2 1 Old Farnboronians v Puretown
Cody Sports and Social Club
 M. Thomas
2 3 Reigate Priory v Yateley United
Park Lane Sports Ground
 T. Dowdeswell
4 2 Ripley Village v Virginia Water
Ripley Village Green
 C. Smith
0 2 Tooting Bec v Battersea Ironsides
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 M. Read
2 1 Warlingham v Merrow
Warlingham Sports Ground
 Z. Jacquart
Thursday, 27 March 2014
0 3 Old Farnboronians v Horsley
Cody Sports and Social Club
 B. Jones
Saturday, 29 March 2014
1 1 Abbey Rangers v N P L
Addlestone Moor
 A. Smithers
4 3 AFC Cubo v Bookham
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 Z. Jacquart
H - Battersea Ironsides v Old Farnboronians [ Home Win was awarded ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
Old Farnboronians failed to field a team match awarded
1 0 Horsley v Yateley United
Tom's Field Horsley
 M. Read
5 3 Puretown v Merrow
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 P. Ashdown
1 0 Ripley Village v Tooting Bec
Ripley Village Green
 M. Westlake
9 2 Virginia Water v Reigate Priory
The Timbers
 B. Jones
7 0 Warlingham v Coulsdon Town
Warlingham Sports Ground
 R. Ireson