Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
Intermediate Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
50 in list
Wednesday, 02 April 2014
2 0 Tooting Bec v N P L
Colliers Wood United F C
7:45 PM
 C. Smith  M. Thomas  S. Pike
Thursday, 03 April 2014
1 2 Old Farnboronians v Abbey Rangers
Cody Sports and Social Club
 M. Allen
Saturday, 05 April 2014
3 1 Abbey Rangers v Tooting Bec
Addlestone Moor
 I. Bryant
0 3 AFC Cubo v Virginia Water
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 P. Sung
2 1 Bookham v Old Farnboronians
Chrystie Receation Ground
 C. Williams
3 7 Coulsdon Town v Yateley United
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
 M. Westlake
4 1 Horsley v Battersea Ironsides
Tom's Field Horsley
 C. Smith
3 4 Merrow v N P L
The Urnfield
 M. Read
3 2 Ripley Village v Reigate Priory
Ripley Village Green
 Z. Jacquart
1 3 Warlingham v Puretown
Warlingham Sports Ground
 J. Godfrey
Wednesday, 09 April 2014
4 0 N P L v Old Farnboronians
Twickenham Academy (3G)
8:00 PM
 T. Dowdeswell
Saturday, 12 April 2014
1 0 Abbey Rangers v Ripley Village
Addlestone Moor
 P. Ashdown
3 2 AFC Cubo v Merrow
Twickenham Academy (3G)
 R. Brown
0 4 Bookham v N P L
Chrystie Receation Ground
 A. Smithers
- A Coulsdon Town v Battersea Ironsides [ Away Win was awarded ]
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
Coulsdon Town failed to field a team. Match awarded
5 0 Horsley v Reigate Priory
Tom's Field Horsley
 H. Read
0 4 Puretown v Virginia Water
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 T. Dowdeswell
5 1 Yateley United v Warlingham
Sean Devereux Park
 M. Read
Monday, 14 April 2014
H - Virginia Water v Coulsdon Town [ Home Win was awarded ]
The Timbers
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
H - N P L v Coulsdon Town [ Home Win was awarded ]
NPL Sports Club
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
1 1 Bookham v Horsley
Chrystie Receation Ground
6:30 PM

Bookham -1 point

Horsley +2 points

Bookham played an ineligible player points adjusted
 S. Potter
- A Coulsdon Town v Abbey Rangers [ Away Win was awarded ]
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
1 3 Ripley Village v Warlingham
Ripley Village Green
6:30 PM
 M. Thomas
Thursday, 17 April 2014
- A Coulsdon Town v Reigate Priory [ Away Win was awarded ]
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
Friday, 18 April 2014
H - Puretown v Coulsdon Town [ Home Win was awarded ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
Saturday, 19 April 2014
5 1 Abbey Rangers v Bookham
Addlestone Moor
 B. Jones
1 1 AFC Cubo v Puretown
Edward Alleyn Club Burbage Rd SE24
11:00 AM
 R. Brown
4 1 Battersea Ironsides v Ripley Village
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
3:00 PM
 J. Godfrey
- A Coulsdon Town v Horsley [ Away Win was awarded ]
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
Coulsdon Town withdrawn played more than 75% of fixtures, remaining games awarded
1 4 Merrow v Yateley United
The Urnfield
 C. Smith
2 1 Old Farnboronians v Warlingham
Cody Sports and Social Club
 P. Ashdown
4 1 Tooting Bec v Reigate Priory
Tooting & Mitcham 3G pitch
 Z. Jacquart
0 1 Virginia Water v N P L
The Timbers
 J. Rolland
Monday, 21 April 2014
5 2 Battersea Ironsides v AFC Cubo
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
11:00 AM
 S. Potter
2 4 Horsley v Abbey Rangers
Tom's Field Horsley
11:00 AM
 C. Blackie
3 3 Ripley Village v Merrow
Ripley Village Green
11:00 AM
 M. Allen
2 2 Tooting Bec v Puretown
Tooting & Mitcham 3G pitch
12:00 PM
 R. Ireson
H - Virginia Water v Bookham [ Home Win was awarded ]
The Timbers
11:00 AM

Bookham unable to field a team match awarded
2 4 Warlingham v N P L
Warlingham Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 R. Brum
2 0 Yateley United v Old Farnboronians
Sean Devereux Park
11:00 AM
 M. Read
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
0 1 Horsley v Ripley Village
Tom's Field Horsley
6:30 PM
 T. Dowdeswell
Saturday, 26 April 2014
H - Abbey Rangers v Warlingham [ Home Win was awarded ]
Addlestone Moor
Warlingham unable to field a team matchn awarded
1 5 Bookham v Battersea Ironsides
Chrystie Receation Ground
 C. Tidey
1 1 Old Farnboronians v Merrow
Cody Sports and Social Club
 A. Taylor-Rose
0 4 Puretown v Horsley
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 Z. Jacquart
1 2 Reigate Priory v AFC Cubo
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
 M. Thomas
1 1 Tooting Bec v Ripley Village
Tooting & Mitcham 3G pitch
 T. Dowdeswell
3 2 Yateley United v Virginia Water
Sean Devereux Park
 P. Chandler
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
2 3 Puretown v Battersea Ironsides
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
6:30 PM
 M. Thomas
4 0 Warlingham v Horsley
Warlingham Sports Ground
6:30 PM
 J. Godfrey