Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Division 4 (Under 13's) :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
10 in list
Sunday, 06 January 2019
2 2 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Abbots Youth U13 Red
Aston Park
 Home Club Referee
H: J.Nash  F.Payne  A: D.Fazzani-Parkes  C.Howard  G.Moore
3 2 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v St Albans City U13 Boreal
Evergreen
9:30 AM
 J. Ellis
H: J.HOY  R.ONUMA  J.PINEDA  A: T.Tashev(2)  H.Duffy
5 0 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v Watford Youth Sports U13
Redbourn Recreational Ground
H: S.Bedwood  j.George  C.Gunthardt  S.Pinkham  B.Winter  M.Hill  N.Carlon
Sunday, 20 January 2019
0 1 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v St Albans City U13 Boreal
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
 A: J.McArthur  A.La Placa
5 1 Premierskills U13 Red v Watford Youth Sports U13
Flamstead Recreation Ground
1:30 PM
H: K.EDBODIKEOGU  D.Okafor(2)  A.Sade  S.Waite  A: H.Bennett  O.Odunsi  B.Tague
3 2 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v Abbots Youth U13 Red
Redbourn Recreational Ground
H: S.Bedwood  S.Pinkham  B.Winter  A: D.Garrod  J.Withey
Sunday, 27 January 2019
0 1 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers
Evergreen
10:45 AM
 A: S.Bedwood  O.Balogun
0 1 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Premierskills U13 Red
St Albans Girls School
 A: K.EDBODIKEOGU  L.Tunnicliffe  K.EDBODIKEOGU
5 0 St Albans City U13 Central v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: S.Hunt(4)  M.Penfold  S.Hunt  R.Western
3 1 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Denham Way Recreational Ground
H: S.Bedi  A.Chambers  S.Daniels  A: A.Mills  b.smith  J.Leyshon