Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 27 June 2022
Division 4 (Under 13's) :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
12 in list
Sunday, 11 November 2018
4 3 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v Premierskills U13 Red
Townsend COE School
10:30 AM
H: A.King(2)  A.Mills(2)  A: K.EDBODIKEOGU  A.Sade  S.Waite  E.Tammaro  O.Odunsi
0 3 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
 A: M.BROMFIELD  B.ELLIS  C.MURAYA  T.Bogacki  L.CHIDOVI
4 1 St Albans City U13 Central v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
St Albans Girls School
11:15 AM
H: S.Hunt  D.Iacobucci(2)  M.Penfold  A: H.Swayne  D.Iacobucci  D.Atkinson
Sunday, 18 November 2018
6 0 Abbots Youth U13 Red v St Albans City U13 Boreal
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
 T. Fogden
H: C.Howard  S.Hunt(2)  A.Pope(2)  L.Wright
3 0 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Premierskills U13 Red
Evergreen
H: M.BROMFIELD  C.MURAYA  J.WATERS  J.Garrod
2 4 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
H: C.Cherry  L.Imondi  A: A.King(2)  J.Leyshon  OG  G.Mariemoutou
0 1 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v St Albans City U13 Central
Redbourn Recreational Ground
 A: S.Hunt  O.Balogun  S.Hunt
1 3 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
Denham Way Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
H: A.Chatty Jallow  A: J.Nash(2)  O.Soames-Pearson  L.Fortune
Sunday, 25 November 2018
3 3 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v St Albans City U13 Central
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
H: A.McCarthy(2)  H.Sanders Gibbons  A: S.Hunt  M.Penfold  O.Taylor  C.Hammett  N.Heydon
2 2 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers
Townsend COE School
10:30 AM
H: R.Donlon  A.King  A: S.Pinkham  S.White  M.Khan  S.Bedwood
2 5 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
St Albans Girls School
11:30 AM
H: T.Tashev(2)  A: J.Nash(4)  B.Slater  T.Tashev  J.Nash
2 6 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Abbots Youth U13 Red
Denham Way Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
H: S.Daniels(2)  A: C.Howard  S.Hunt  A.Pope  L.Wright(3)  L.Colley