Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Division 4 (Under 13's) :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
12 in list
Sunday, 11 November 2018
4 3 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v Premierskills U13 Red
Townsend COE School
10:30 AM
H: A.King(2)  A.Mills(2)  A: K.EDBODIKEOGU  A.Sade  S.Waite  E.Tammaro  O.Odunsi
0 3 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
 A: M.BROMFIELD  B.ELLIS  C.MURAYA  T.Bogacki  L.CHIDOVI
4 1 St Albans City U13 Central v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
St Albans Girls School
11:15 AM
H: S.Hunt  D.Iacobucci(2)  M.Penfold  A: H.Swayne  D.Iacobucci  D.Atkinson
Sunday, 18 November 2018
6 0 Abbots Youth U13 Red v St Albans City U13 Boreal
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
 T. Fogden
H: C.Howard  S.Hunt(2)  A.Pope(2)  L.Wright
3 0 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Premierskills U13 Red
Evergreen
H: M.BROMFIELD  C.MURAYA  J.WATERS  J.Garrod
2 4 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
H: C.Cherry  L.Imondi  A: A.King(2)  J.Leyshon  OG  G.Mariemoutou
0 1 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v St Albans City U13 Central
Redbourn Recreational Ground
 A: S.Hunt  O.Balogun  S.Hunt
1 3 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
Denham Way Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
H: A.Chatty Jallow  A: J.Nash(2)  O.Soames-Pearson  L.Fortune
Sunday, 25 November 2018
3 3 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v St Albans City U13 Central
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
H: A.McCarthy(2)  H.Sanders Gibbons  A: S.Hunt  M.Penfold  O.Taylor  C.Hammett  N.Heydon
2 2 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers
Townsend COE School
10:30 AM
H: R.Donlon  A.King  A: S.Pinkham  S.White  M.Khan  S.Bedwood
2 5 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
St Albans Girls School
11:30 AM
H: T.Tashev(2)  A: J.Nash(4)  B.Slater  T.Tashev  J.Nash
2 6 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Abbots Youth U13 Red
Denham Way Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
H: S.Daniels(2)  A: C.Howard  S.Hunt  A.Pope  L.Wright(3)  L.Colley