Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Division 4 (Under 13's) :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
18 in list
Sunday, 03 March 2019
2 1 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v St Albans City U13 Central
Evergreen
10:15 AM
H: M.BROMFIELD  M.MAYO  A: S.Hunt  M.BROMFIELD  M.Mcauliffe
2 7 Premierskills U13 Red v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
Flamstead Recreation Ground
1:30 PM
 T. Fogden
H: D.Okafor(2)  A: T.Baker(3)  C.Hammett  H.Sanders Gibbons  B.Tant  J.Viner  O.Odunsi  H.Sanders Gibbons
4 1 Watford Youth Sports U13 v St Albans City U13 Boreal
Denham Way Recreational Ground
H: S.Bedi  A.Chatty Jallow  S.Daniels  OG  A: J.Golding  L.Colley  A.Nawar
Sunday, 10 March 2019
4 1 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
Evergreen
9:30 AM
H: M.BROMFIELD  A.BUCK  B.ELLIS  D.WOOD  A: O.Soames-Pearson  A.BUCK
5 0 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v Premierskills U13 Red
Redbourn Recreational Ground
H: J.McKinstry  S.Pinkham  B.Winter(3)  B.Winter  W.Ransfor
1 7 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Abbots Youth U13 Red
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
 A: F.Hague  C.Howard  A.Pope  G.Slater  L.Wright(3)  F.Hague
2 0 St Albans City U13 Central v Watford Youth Sports U13
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
H: S.Hunt  T.Tank  T.Tank  M.Murphy
Sunday, 17 March 2019
7 1 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
H: F.Hague  C.Howard  S.Hunt  J.Withey  L.Wright(3)  A: A.McCarthy
3 2 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Aston Park
H: J.Nash  F.Payne  R.Western  A: R.Donlon  M.Gulia  J.Nash  R.Donlon
0 4 St Albans City U13 Central v Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars
St Albans Girls School
10:00 AM
 A. Marsh
 A: M.BROMFIELD  B.ELLIS  J.HOY  J.WATERS  C.Mason  L.CHIDOVI
Saturday, 23 March 2019
0 1 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers
Aston Park
 A: B.Winter  S.White
Sunday, 24 March 2019
8 0 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Kinsbourne Youth U13
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
H: A.Costello  C.Howard  S.Hunt  A.Pope  C.Smith  J.Withey  L.Wright(2)  S.Hunt  A.Young
2 0 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Premierskills U13 Red
Aston Park
H: J.Harris  J.Nash  C.Young  A.Rogers
3 2 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
H: G.Bandell(2)  A.McCarthy  A: M.BROMFIELD  J.WATERS  D.Atkinson
3 3 St Albans City U13 Boreal v St Albans City U13 Central
St Albans Girls School
H: T.Tashev(3)  A: T.Tank  O.Taylor(2)  J.Golding  O.Taylor
Sunday, 31 March 2019
1 1 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
Aston Park
 L. Townsend
H: OG  A: C.Hammett  M.Mitchie
2 2 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Watford Youth Sports U13
Evergreen
9:30 AM
 L. McCarthy
H: M.BROMFIELD  J.WATERS  A: A.Chatty Jallow  S.Daniels  L.Fortune
3 3 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v St Albans City U13 Central
Townsend COE School
10:30 AM
H: R.Donlon  A.King(2)  A: D.Iacobucci  C.Mason  A.Twidell  R.Donlon  C.Mason