Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Division 4 (Under 13's) :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
8 in list
Wednesday, 03 April 2019
H - Abbots Youth U13 Red v Aston Clinton U13 Colts [ Home Win was awarded ]
St Michaels School
6:00 PM

Aston CLinton unable to put a team out
Saturday, 06 April 2019
2 4 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v St Albans City U13 Boreal
Aston Park
 A: M.Murphy  A.Nawar  T.Tashev(2)
Sunday, 07 April 2019
0 3 Premierskills U13 Red v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Flamstead Recreation Ground
 A: R.Donlon  A.King  A.Mills  R.Phiri  M.Gulia
1 5 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers
Denham Way Recreational Ground
H: M.Murphy  A: G.Bandell  A.McCarthy  H.Sanders Gibbons(3)  K.Ford  H.Sanders Gibbons
Sunday, 14 April 2019
0 2 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Kinsbourne Youth U13
St Albans Girls School
 A: R.Donlon  A.King  H.Field
Sunday, 28 April 2019
3 1 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
H: C.Smith  L.Wright(2)  A: M.BROMFIELD
2 1 Kinsbourne Youth U13 v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
Townsend COE School
11:30 AM
H: R.Donlon  H.Field  A: R.O'Callaghan  M.Gulia  C.Young
3 1 St Albans City U13 Boreal v Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers
St Albans Girls School
11:30 AM
H: T.Tashev(3)  A: S.Bedwood  S.White