Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2018-2019 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
17 in list
Saturday, 06 October 2018
2 2 AFC Walcountians v Earlsfield United
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 A. Merchant
H: B.Macey(2)  A: S.Folkes(2)  G.Harrington  S.Folkes
1 3 Chelsea Rovers v Claygate Royals
Hurlingham Park Stadium
3:00 PM
 M. Sullivan
H: T.Stanley  A: T.Bradley  J.Pendill  M.Shaw  T.Stanley  D.Wright
7 0 Oxted & District v AC Malden
Master Park
 R. Hamilton
H: s.Bartholmew  A.Hancock  B.Jones  C.Stagg  C.Sturt  J.Wille(2)  C.Stagg  J.Rennie
Saturday, 13 October 2018
1 4 AC Malden v AFC Ewell
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Johnston
H: J.Bias  A: A.Gibbs  A.Tanous  M.Victor(2)  J.Bias  M.Victor
1 5 Claygate Royals v Kew Park Rangers
Molesey Football Club
 M. Ford
H: S.Hardcombe  A: J.Everett  J.Griffin(2)  U.Umotong(2)  D.Pires
4 2 Earlsfield United v Ashtead
Garratt Park
 D. Sanford
H: S.Folkes  N.Whelan(3)  A: G.Jeannori(2)  N.Whelan  G.Jeannori
3 2 Sporting 50 v Dover House Lions
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 P. Rogers
H: R.Jugden(3)  A: N.Balanta  W.McKay  R.Bishop
Saturday, 20 October 2018
4 3 AFC Ewell v Rygas
Banstead Football Club
 C. Wood
H: R.Gale  A.Inglis  A.Tanous(2)  A: L.Clements  L.Hannam  J.Kermode
2 1 Claygate Royals v Dover House Lions
Molesey Football Club
 D. Rowland
H: S.Hardcombe  D.Pires  A: K.Russell  S.Hardcombe  W.McKay
9 1 Kew Park Rangers v AC Malden
Marble Hill Park
 A. Merchant
H: M.Foster(2)  J.Griffin  S.Nicol(3)  U.Umotong(3)  A: D.Smith  S.Palmer
5 2 Oxted & District v Merton Social
Master Park
 R. Hamilton
H: D.Staines  T.Vaughan(3)  O.Zengin  A: S.Moules  J.Tovey  T.Vaughan
Saturday, 27 October 2018
0 14 AC Malden v AFC Walcountians
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
 A: T.Armstrong  S.Grosser(4)  G.Harrington(2)  R.McMorrow  L.Rodgers(2)  H.Scola  R.Thomas(3)  A.McMillon  S.Grosser
0 2 Chelsea Rovers v AFC Ewell
Hurlingham Park Stadium
3:00 PM
 J. Besagni
 A: F.Balogun  S.Hodge  G.Hong  F.Balogun
6 0 Dover House Lions v Merton Social
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 C. Mckoy
H: N.Balanta  W.McKay(2)  J.Roberts  K.Russell(2)  K.Russell
2 1 Earlsfield United v Kew Park Rangers
Garratt Park
 J. Thompson
H: N.Whelan(2)  A: M.Foster  N.Whelan
3 2 Rygas v Ashtead
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 C. Williams
H: J.Davies  J.Kermode  R.O'Sullivan  A: B.Askew  M.Sillett  C.Yaxley  M.Sillett
3 1 Sporting 50 v Oxted & District
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 P. Bumstead
H: O.Brindley  R.Jugden(2)  A: O.Zengin  D.Nairne