Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
15 in list
Saturday, 10 November 2018
3 2 AC Malden v Chelsea Rovers
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
H: J.Bias  A.Shaban(2)  A: C.Molan  T.Stanley  A.Shaban  T.Stanley
3 1 Earlsfield United v Claygate Royals
Garratt Park
 N. Buckle
H: G.Mountain(2)  S.Robb  A: J.Pendill  G.Mountain  J.Pendill
3 1 Kew Park Rangers v Ashtead
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: U.Umotong(3)  A: D.Amos  J.Cook
3 3 Oxted & District v AFC Walcountians
Master Park
 R. Hamilton
H: I.Holmes(3)  A: S.Grosser  B.Macey  D.Obakin  I.Holmes  A.Hawkins
Saturday, 17 November 2018
1 1 AFC Ewell v Merton Social
Banstead Football Club
 D. Johnston
H: OG  A: D.Cleary  M.Crawford
4 2 AFC Walcountians v Claygate Royals
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 C. Mckoy
H: Z.Akwuba  L.Rodgers  R.Thomas(2)  A: A.Pitt  M.Shaw  A.Hawkins
5 3 Ashtead v Dover House Lions
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 C. Williams
H: J.Cook(3)  G.Ilie(2)  A: N.Balanta  A.Boreland  W.McKay  J.Cook
1 6 Chelsea Rovers v Earlsfield United
Prince Georges Playing Fields
3:00 PM
 M. Sullivan
H: C.Molan  A: S.Folkes  G.Mountain(2)  S.Robb(2)  N.Whelan  E.Domm  G.Mountain
9 0 Kew Park Rangers v Sporting 50
Marble Hill Park
 S. Pike
H: D.Cain  J.Griffin  S.Nicol  F.Ortmatns(5)  U.Umotong
Saturday, 24 November 2018
1 6 AC Malden v Oxted & District
Riverhill Sports Ground
 D. Rowland
H: A.Shaban  A: s.Bartholmew(2)  A.Hancock  I.Holmes  C.Stagg  D.Staines  M.Braben  J.Hughes
3 1 Dover House Lions v AFC Ewell
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 E. White
H: L.Anastasov  A.Boreland  W.McKay  A: S.Hodge  R.Derose  S.Hodge
4 3 Earlsfield United v AFC Walcountians
Garratt Park
 J. Thompson
H: J.Freeman  S.Robb(2)  N.Whelan  A: S.Grosser(2)  R.Thomas  N.Whelan  A.Hawkins
3 3 Kew Park Rangers v Merton Social
Marble Hill Park
 R. Marus
H: S.Nicol  T.Whittaker(2)  A: C.Anstey(2)  J.Tovey  C.Anstey
1 0 Rygas v Chelsea Rovers
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. McKay
H: J.Davies  C.Donnellan  A.Luismyro Pires Costa
4 2 Sporting 50 v Ashtead
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 T. Clark
H: R.Jugden(3)  B.Seymour  A: J.Cook  G.Ilie  G.Vardon