Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 03 June 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
18 in list
Saturday, 06 April 2019
0 0 AFC Walcountians v Kew Park Rangers
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 D. Johnston
 G.Wilkshire
0 3 Claygate Royals v Chelsea Rovers
Molesey Football Club
 R. Marus
 A: J.David Devia  A.Jose Castano  C.Londono  J.David Devia
H - Dover House Lions v Sporting 50 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
Sporting 50 unable to field a team
2 1 Earlsfield United v Rygas
Garratt Park
 C. Williams
H: G.Mountain  S.Robb  A: J.Davies  S.Robb
1 4 Merton Social v AFC Ewell
Wimbledon Common Extensions (Pitch 4)
 M. Thomas
H: D.Hague  A: W.Chipperton  A.Gibbs(2)  C.Porter  D.Hague  W.Chipperton
1 0 Oxted & District v Ashtead
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: s.Bartholmew  H.Pickford  D.Rapley
Tuesday, 09 April 2019
0 3 Merton Social v Rygas
Croydon Athletic
 M. Coughlan
 A: R.Atkinson  J.Davies  J.Kermode
Saturday, 13 April 2019
H - Ashtead v Merton Social [ Home Win was awarded ]
Ashtead Recreation Ground
Merton unable to field a team game awarded
4 1 Chelsea Rovers v Oxted & District
King's House Sports Ground
 R. Marus
H: M.Alvarez Lopera  J.David Devia  J.Ly(2)  A: J.Hughes  J.David Devia  M.Walker
4 2 Rygas v Dover House Lions
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 M. Sullivan
H: A.Goodsell(2)  J.Kermode  S.Streat  A: D.Mason  M.Mortlock  R.Druce
3 1 Sporting 50 v AC Malden
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 T. Burton
H: R.Jugden  T.Paulino  B.Seymour  J.Rennie
Saturday, 20 April 2019
5 5 AFC Walcountians v AFC Ewell
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 M. Hamilton
H: S.Grosser  G.Harrington  R.McMorrow  OG  S.Scola  A: W.Chipperton  A.Gibbs  C.Porter  M.Victor(2)  L.Rodgers  M.Victor
1 1 Ashtead v Sporting 50
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 N. Patterson
H: B.Askew  A: R.Jugden  B.Askew
3 2 Claygate Royals v Rygas
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 P. Rogers
H: T.Bradley  S.Hardcombe(2)  S.Hardcombe
Saturday, 27 April 2019
4 0 AFC Ewell v Oxted & District
Banstead Football Club
 M. Sullivan
H: F.Balogun  S.Clancy  A.Gibbs  S.Hodge  F.Balogun  H.Pickford
D D Chelsea Rovers v Merton Social [ Draw was awarded ]
King's House Sports Ground
not played awarded as a draw
- A Rygas v AFC Walcountians [ Away Win was awarded ]
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
1 1 Sporting 50 v Claygate Royals
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 M. Thomas
H: J.Thomas  A: A.Pitt  J.Pendill