Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2018-2019 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
20 in list
Saturday, 02 February 2019
2 5 Dover House Lions v Kew Park Rangers
Prince Georges Playing Fields Pitch 1 (Pitch 2)
 T. Heavens
H: R.Derose  W.McKay  A: D.Cain  B.Jones  U.Umotong(3)
1 3 Oxted & District v AFC Ewell
Master Park
 T. Bone
H: I.Holmes  A: J.Allen  C.Goppy  A.Tanous  D.Nairne  S.Clancy
Saturday, 09 February 2019
3 0 AFC Ewell v Kew Park Rangers
Banstead Football Club
 K. Horn
H: A.Gibbs  S.Hodge  A.Tanous  A.Williams
7 0 AFC Walcountians v Rygas
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 J. Catley
H: C.Baptiste  D.Burrett(2)  S.Grosser  D.Obakin  R.Thomas(2)  D.Burrett
3 3 Claygate Royals v Earlsfield United
pitch needed
 C. Mckoy
H: S.Hardcombe  J.Pendill  P.Ruben  A: S.Folkes(2)  J.Norton  T.Bradley  J.Norton
0 0 Merton Social v Dover House Lions
Prince Georges Playing Fields Pitch 1
 M. Thomas
 L.Anastasov
7 1 Oxted & District v Chelsea Rovers
Master Park
 W. Igglesden
H: R.Davern  H.Flynn  I.Holmes(4)  T.Vaughan  A: T.Mandimika  I.Holmes  J.Ly
Saturday, 16 February 2019
3 1 AC Malden v Ashtead
Riverhill Sports Ground
 A. Merchant
H: T.Marshall  B.Matovu  D.Scott-Peter  A: J.Cook  D.Little
0 2 Dover House Lions v Oxted & District
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 M. Thomas
 A: s.Bartholmew  I.Holmes  J.Sammy  A.Connolly
4 2 Earlsfield United v Chelsea Rovers
Garratt Park
 M. Sullivan
H: OG  N.Whelan(3)  A: J.David Devia  T.Mandimika  N.Whelan  J.David Devia
5 0 Kew Park Rangers v AFC Ewell
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: M.Foster(3)  U.Umotong(2)  M.Crawford
- A Rygas v Claygate Royals [ Away Win was awarded ]
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
Rygas unable to field a team
1 3 Sporting 50 v Merton Social
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 D. Sanford
H: R.Jugden  A: J.Massey  S.Strong  J.Tovey
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2 1 AC Malden v Rygas
Riverhill Sports Ground
 S. Harwood
H: J.Bias  OG  A: A.Goodsell  F.Atkinson
1 3 AFC Ewell v AFC Walcountians
Nescot Sports Ground
Needs a pitch
 D. Rowland
H: A.Inglis  A: S.Grosser  N.Leonard  L.Rodgers  F.Balogun  N.Leonard
1 4 Chelsea Rovers v Kew Park Rangers
King's House Sports Ground
 P. Dowell
H: J.David Devia  A: D.Cain  M.Foster  F.Ortmatns  H.Rodrigues  J.David Devia
2 3 Claygate Royals v Sporting 50
Molesey Football Club
 W. Igglesden
H: M.Shaw(2)  A: R.Jugden  T.Paulino  B.Seymour  A.Gough
7 0 Dover House Lions v Ashtead
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 C. Williams
H: L.Anastasov  N.Balanta(2)  N.Barnett(2)  R.Druce  W.McKay  N.Balanta  B.Askew
2 3 Oxted & District v Earlsfield United
Master Park
 M. Hamilton
H: I.Holmes  D.O'Hara  A: A.Ehrhardt  J.Freeman  N.Whelan  O.Beck  C.Walters Wright
0 1 Rygas v AC Malden
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 S. Harwood
 A: B.Matovu  L.Salvador