Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2018-2019 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Intermediate Division 2 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
17 in list
Saturday, 08 September 2018
4 1 AFC Walcountians v Sporting 50
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 K. Horn
H: Z.Akwuba  S.Grosser  R.McMorrow  D.Obakin  A: B.Seymour  D.Haines
0 2 Chelsea Rovers v AC Malden
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 A. Mohamud
 A: J.Bias  A.Shaban  S.Han  T.Dickson
5 2 Claygate Royals v Ashtead
Molesey Football Club
 D. Rowland
H: N.Ford  S.Hardcombe(3)  P.Ley  A: J.Cook  J.Miles  S.Hardcombe  J.Miles
3 3 Kew Park Rangers v Dover House Lions
Marble Hill Park
 B. Smith
H: M.Foster  U.Umotong(2)  A: L.Anastasov  N.Barnett(2)
1 1 Rygas v Earlsfield United
Rygas -1 point

Earlsfield United +2 points

Rygas played an ineligible player points adjusted
 R. Marus
H: F.Greene  A: D.Babayemi  R.Whittaker  S.Robb
Saturday, 15 September 2018
2 1 AFC Ewell v Claygate Royals
Banstead Football Club
 T. Bone
H: OG  M.Victor  A: D.Pires  J.Allen  S.Andrews
1 6 Ashtead v Oxted & District
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 R. Marus
H: J.Cook  A: s.Bartholmew  O.Beck  B.Cracknell  C.Stagg  C.Sturt  O.Zengin  B.Amos  O.Zengin
3 0 Dover House Lions v AFC Walcountians
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 T. Heavens
H: A.Boreland  R.Druce  W.McKay  S.Elsaalbi  L.Rodgers
3 3 Merton Social v Chelsea Rovers
Fishponds Playing Fields
 M. Sullivan
H: D.Hague  H.Parkin  J.Tovey  A: M.Alejandro Ribeiro Goncalves  C.Molan(2)  H.Parkin  C.Molan
2 2 Sporting 50 v Kew Park Rangers
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 A. Merchant
H: O.Brindley  R.Jugden  A: N.Stowe-Morgans  U.Umotong
Saturday, 22 September 2018
1 0 AFC Ewell v Sporting 50
Banstead Football Club
 D. Johnston
H: A.Tanous  E.Ransom
2 1 Ashtead v AC Malden
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 D. Rowland
H: B.Amos  G.Jeannori  A: A.Shaban  J.Miles  J.Rennie
4 2 Kew Park Rangers v Chelsea Rovers
Marble Hill Park
 . LEAGUE REF
H: M.Foster  F.Ortmatns  U.Umotong(2)  A: V.Giudice  J.Ly  J.Ly
Saturday, 29 September 2018
3 5 AC Malden v Claygate Royals
Riverhill Sports Ground
 P. Rogers
H: S.Duncan(2)  A.Shaban  A: S.Hardcombe  A.Pitt(2)  M.Shaw(2)  J.O'Sullivan
2 1 Earlsfield United v AFC Ewell
Garratt Park
 N. Buckle
H: C.Walters Wright  N.Whelan  A: A.Gibbs  S.Robb  A.Gibbs
2 4 Merton Social v AFC Walcountians
Fishponds Playing Fields
 P. Brooks
H: K.Hart  H.Parkin  A: N.Leonard  R.McMorrow(2)  S.Scola  R.McMorrow
1 6 Rygas v Kew Park Rangers
Riverhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 R. Marus
H: L.Clements  A: J.Everett(2)  M.Foster(2)  J.Griffin  T.Whittaker