Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Thursday, 19 July 2018
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  Amotherby & Swinton
  Barmby Moor
  Bishop Wilton
  Bishopthorpe United
  Church Fenton White Horse
  Civil Service
  Copmanthorpe
  Crayke
  Dringhouses
  Dunnington
  Easingwold Town
  Elvington Harriers
  Fulford United
  Hamilton Panthers
  Haxby United
  Hemingbrough United
  Heslington
  Heworth
  Huby United
  Huntington Rovers
  Kartiers (Selby)
  LNER Builders
  Malton & Norton
  Melbourne
  Moor Lane
  NestlĂ© Rowntree
  New Earswick
  Norton United
  Norwich Union
  Old Malton St Marys
  Osbaldwick
  Ouseburn United
  Pocklington Town
  Poppleton United
  Post Office
  Rawcliffe Rangers
  Riccall United
  Rufforth United
  Selby Olympia
  Selby RSSC
  St Clements
  Stamford Bridge
  Stillington
  Strensall
  Tadcaster Albion
  Tate & Lyle Selby
  Terrington Glory
  Thorpe United
  Tockwith
  Wheldrake
  Wigginton Grasshoppers
  Wilberfoss
  York Railway Institute
  York St John University
  Aberford Albion
  Acklam Steelworks
  Ampleforth
  Annandale Hotel
  Bardsey
  Barwick
  Beads (Saturday)
  Bedale
  Black Swan Barwick
  Boosbeck St Aidans
  Boston Spartans
  Bramham
  Brandesburton
  Bridge Cafe United
  Bridlington Sports Club
  Bridlington Tigers
  Burton Agnes
  Carperby Rovers
  Cayton Corinthians
  CCS Sports
  Clifford
  Colburn Town
  Collingham Old Boys
  Cowling
  Cricketers
  Dalton Athletic
  Driffield Evening Institute
  Driffield Rangers
  Driffield Rec
  Driffield Wanderers
  Duncombe Park
  Easington United
  Eastfield St James
  Eastrington Village
  Edgehill
  FC Bulls Head
  Filey Town
  Fishburn Park
  Flamborough
  Forester Athletic
  Ganton
  Garforth
  Garforth Rangers
  Garforth WMC
  Gilberdyke
  Gillamoor
  Globe AFC
  Grangetown Boys Club
  Grangetown YCC
  Great Preston
  Guisborough Quoit Social Club
  Guisborough Town
  Haltemprice Rangers
  Hawes United
  Hedon Rangers
  Helperby United
  Heslerton
  Hodgsons
  Hollybush United
  Holme Rovers
  Hornsea Town
  Howden Amateurs
  Howden Town
  Hunmanby United
  Hutton Cranswich Utd
  Kippax Athletic
  Kippax Welfare
  Kirkbymoorside
  Langtoft
  Leeds University Old Boys
  Leven
  Leyburn United
  Little Driffield
  Loftus Athletic
  Long Riston
  Market Weighton United
  Maynard Arms
  Mermaid
  Middleton Rovers
  Mill Lane United
  Molescroft Rangers
  Monk Fryston United
  Nafferton Old Boys
  Nafferton Rec
  New Earswick/Wheldrake
  North Burton
  North Cave
  North Duffield
  North Ferriby Athletic
  North Frodungham
  North Ormesby
  North Skelton Bulls Head
  Nunthorpe Athletic
  Old Headingley
  Patrington Stanley United
  Plexus Networking
  Poachers
  Pollington
  Pro-pak
  Redcar Rugby Club
  Reeth & District Athletic Club
  Riccall Colliery
  Richmond Mavericks
  Rillington Athletic
  Rock Church
  Roos
  Rose & Crown Driffield
  Scalby
  Scarborough Athletic
  Selby Olympia WMC 'B'
  Selby Town
  Sherburn White Rose
  Shiptonthorpe United
  Skidby Millers
  Skirlaugh
  Slaithwaite United
  Slingsby
  Snainton
  South Bank St Peters
  South Cave
  South Milford
  Spennithorne & Harmby
  Spiders
  St Marys College Old Boys
  Staithes Athletic
  Stirling Castle
  Stokesley SC
  Swillington Saints
  Tadcaster Magnets
  Teeside Athletic
  The Fox
  The Smithy 2005
  Thirsk Falcons
  Thornaby Dubliners
  Union Rovers
  VIP Communications
  West Hull Amateurs
  Westella & Willerby
  Wetherby Athletic
  Whinney Banks YCC
  Whitby Fishermens Society
  Withernsea
  Yorkies Bar
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available