Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Monday, 17 December 2018
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
14 in list
Saturday, 14 February 2009
2 1 Hamilton Panthers v Kartiers (Selby)
played at Rufforth
 Paul Ballantyne  Michael Tyas  David King
1 3 Tate & Lyle Selby v York St John University
 Ian Austick  John Hall  Mike Parkes
Saturday, 21 February 2009
2 2 Copmanthorpe v Haxby United
 Damian O'Leary  G. Rhodes  D. Sykes
1 1 Hamilton Panthers v Malton & Norton
 Peter Hartley  T. Burn  J. Green
2 1 Huntington Rovers v Dringhouses
 A. Childs  Mark Granger  Alan Dennison
2 1 Old Malton St Marys v Kartiers (Selby)
 Paul Ballantyne  E Taylor  Gerry Bee
1 3 Tate & Lyle Selby v Poppleton United
 Matthew Cottingham  P. Campbell  Paul Maw
3 0 Tockwith v York St John University
 Ian Austick  Ben Ballantyne  Andrew Ivel
Saturday, 28 February 2009
0 2 Copmanthorpe v Tockwith
 Chris Simpson  Steve Nelson  Daniel Horsfall
1 3 Dringhouses v Hamilton Panthers
 A. Childs  D. Scoreby  D. Sykes
2 0 Dunnington v Poppleton United
 Ian Austick  John Pearson  John Hall
4 0 Huntington Rovers v Kartiers (Selby)
 Peter Hartley  Mark Granger  S. Marriott
7 0 Old Malton St Marys v Tate & Lyle Selby
 Damian O'Leary  Peter Cook  David King
0 2 York St John University v Wigginton Grasshoppers
 Graham Freer  Dave Thompson  J. Green