There are 14 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
7
|
1
|
Balham Reserves
v
AC Malden
Colliers Wood Utd F C
(Pitch 4)
|
A. Mohamud
|
|
|
H:
J.Boncoeur
J.Croz(2)
C.Egbe
M.McConnell
D.Simpson-Last(2)
A:
D.Clemennts
E.Gibbs
R.Harrison
|
2
|
3
|
Claygate Royals
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Riverhill Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
D. Hepburn
|
|
|
H:
M.Shaw
M.Whiskey
A:
D.Cronin
OG
J.Salmon
M.Johnson
W.Tomlinson
|
3
|
0
|
Frenches Athletic
v
Oxted & District
Wallfield
2:00 PM
|
W. Douglas
|
|
|
H:
B.Johnson(2)
L.Powell
I.Holmes
|
2
|
6
|
Old Wimbledonians
v
Kew Park Rangers
Old Wimbledonians Sports Ground
|
S. Harwood
|
|
|
H:
R.O'Sullivan(2)
A:
C.Bellchambers(2)
A.Cree
J.Griffin
U.Umotong(2)
R.Radford
|
|
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
4
|
1
|
067
Old Rutlishians
v
Cranleigh
[ Semi Final ]
Old Rutlishians Association
|
N. Patterson
|
P. Brooks |
B. Knipe |
|
|
H:
C.Beard
Z.Graham(2)
P.Whitthread
|
4
|
2
|
068
Wandgas Sport
v
Horsley
[ Semi Final ]
Wandgas Sports Club
|
M. Sullivan
|
B. Smith |
P. Walker |
|
|
H:
W.Cathcart
J.Eastwood
J.Eastwood(2)
T.Mollatt
|
|
|
Junior Division 1 |
3
|
4
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A'
v
Cheam Village Warriors
Battersea Ironsides Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
|
J. Conlon
|
|
|
A:
L.Day
A.Gibbs
M.Kirby(2)
|
|
|
Junior Division 3 |
1
|
6
|
Merton Social 'A'
v
Tooting Bec 'A'
King George's Park
|
C. Mckoy
|
|
|
H:
M.Galvin
A:
K.Campbell
S.David(3)
N.O'Brien
J.Spencer
S.David
|
3
|
1
|
Shaftesbury Town 'A'
v
Old Boys Clapham
Roehampton Playing Fields
|
W. Shin
|
|
|
H:
C.Burfield
C.Percy(2)
A:
T.Stranieri
L.Skelly
|
|
|
Junior Division 5 |
H
|
-
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves
v
A.M.Y Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Larkhall Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 6 |
10
|
1
|
Cheam Village Warriors 'A'
v
Frenches Athletic Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth
|
J. Pike
|
|
|
H:
S.Caraher
S.Ewin(5)
A.London
R.North(2)
C.Rhodes
A:
D.Besley
S.Caraher
|
3
|
4
|
Parkside 'A'
v
Oxted & District 'A'
Goals Deckers Tolworth
|
S. Pike
|
|
|
H:
R.Monous(3)
A:
M.Delanhunty
J.Heyburn
P.Seal
J.Wille
K.Dennehy
|
3
|
6
|
Selhurst SA Reserves
v
Reigate Old Boys
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
|
|
|
H:
M.Beesley(2)
M.Hobbs
A:
J.Carroll
G.Martin
M.Ward(4)
M.Beesley
M.Ward
|
|
|
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield |
6
|
4
|
017
Sporting Kitz
v
Trinity
[ Quarter Final ]
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
(Pitch 3)
|
J. Tough
|
|
|
H:
C.Kane
J.Loyza(3)
G.Narper
OG
A:
D.Gallagher
J.Leavy(2)
G.Toner
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
IntD1
|
1.
A.M.Y
|
2.
Ashtead
|
3.
Bermondsey Town
|
4.
Forestdale
|
5.
Hanworth Sports
|
6.
LDN South West
|
7.
Old Plymouthians
|
8.
West Fulham
|
9.
Westminster Casuals
|
IntD2
|
10.
AFC Ewell
|
11.
Merton Social
|
12.
Southwark Borough 2009
|
|
JunD1
|
13.
AFC Walcountians
|
14.
Chessington K C Reserves
|
15.
Dover House Lions
|
16.
Holland Sports
|
17.
Merton Social Reserves
|
18.
Shaftesbury Town
|
19.
Sporting 50
|
20.
Wanderers
|
JunD2
|
21.
AFC Ewell Reserves
|
22.
Crescent Rovers 'A'
|
23.
Epsom Athletic Reserves
|
24.
Motspur Park
|
|
25.
Old Russellians
|
26.
Old Rutlishians Reserves
|
27.
Selhurst SA
|
28.
Westside Reserves
|
29.
Woodmansterne Hyde
|
JunD3
|
30.
N P L Reserves
|
31.
Oxted & District Reserves
|
32.
Real Holmesdale
|
33.
Rollers Athletic
|
34.
Wilf Kroucher
|
35.
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
|
JunD4
|
36.
Beckenham
|
|
37.
Old Plymouthians Reserves
|
38.
Old Rutlishians 'A'
|
39.
Parkside Reserves
|
40.
Refresh
|
41.
Sutton High
|
42.
Wandgas Vets
|
43.
Warlingham
|
44.
Worcester Park 'A'
|
JunD5
|
45.
Chessington K C 'A'
|
46.
Kew Park Rangers Reserves
|
47.
Merton Social 'B'
|
48.
Motspur Park Reserves
|
|
49.
Nutfield
|
50.
RH Athletic
|
51.
Tooting Bec 'B'
|
52.
Wanderers Reserves
|
53.
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets
|
JunD6
|
54.
AFC Gatton
|
55.
Holland Sports Reserves
|
56.
Nutfield Reserves
|
57.
Reigate Priory 'A'
|
58.
RH Athletic Reserves
|
59.
Warlingham Reserves
|
|