Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2017-2018 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Intermediate Division 1 :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
12 in list
Saturday, 03 February 2018
10 4 A.M.Y v Bermondsey Town
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 P. Bumstead
H: K.Ahmed(2)  R.Khan(3)  M.Nayee  G.Ranzoer  A.Tahir  M.Tahir(2)  A: S.Singh  D.West(3)  G.Ranzoer
0 9 Forestdale v Old Rutlishians
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 N. Buckle
 A: C.Beard  J.Graham(2)  Z.Graham(5)  N.Raggett  Z.Graham
3 1 Wandgas Sport v Old Plymouthians
Wandgas Sports Club
 E. Delaney
H: A.Cathcart  W.Cathcart  R.Guest  A: C.Hart  R.Guest
2 7 West Fulham v Westminster Casuals
Weston Green Sports Ground
 S. Harwood
H: T.Harper(2)  A: J.Cardy  B.Lee(5)  D.Maunsell  D.Paul  B.Lee
Saturday, 10 February 2018
2 1 Ashtead v A.M.Y
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 P. Rogers
H: G.Jeannori  O.Skanes  A: M.Nayee  D.Rapley  Z.Bajwa
H - Hanworth Sports v Forestdale [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hanworth Airparc
Forestdale unable to fulfil
2 0 Old Rutlishians v Bermondsey Town
Old Rutlishians Association
 D. Hepburn
H: Z.Graham(2)  Z.Graham
Saturday, 17 February 2018
2 0 Ashtead v Bermondsey Town
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 N. Patterson
H: B.Amos  G.Jeannori  K.Bacon
7 0 Westminster Casuals v A.M.Y
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 D. Rowland
H: B.Lee(3)  D.Maunsell(2)  J.Whitehouse(2)  J.Cardy
Saturday, 24 February 2018
1 1 A.M.Y v LDN South West
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Ahmed  A: S.Staunton  J.Chukwuadinula
3 0 Wandgas Sport v Bermondsey Town
Wandgas Sports Club
 P. Rogers
H: W.Cathcart(2)  O.Henderson  T.Henderson
6 2 West Fulham v Forestdale
Weston Green Sports Ground
 J. Tough
H: T.Harper(2)  D.Lewis  R.Mcdowell  D.Paul  S.Powel  A: J.Bloom  D.Pajic  R.Mcdowell