Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Intermediate Division 1 :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
24 in list
Saturday, 07 April 2018
1 1 A.M.Y v Old Plymouthians
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Ahmed  A: S.Tayler
3 1 Bermondsey Town v West Fulham
Firhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 N. Buckle
H: I.Beckford  J.Manning(2)  A: B.Graham  I.Beckford  M.Smith
2 1 Forestdale v Ashtead
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 A. Absolon
H: D.Michael  S.Michael  A: G.Jeannori  G.Jeannori
3 0 Old Rutlishians v LDN South West
Old Rutlishians Association
LDN South West -1 point

LDN 1 point deducted Administration problems
 D. Hepburn
H: D.Fraser  J.Graham  J.Hill  C.Beard
0 1 West Fulham v Bermondsey Town
Firhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 N. Buckle
 A: L.Trim  L.Tabanar  L.Trim
1 3 Westminster Casuals v Wandgas Sport
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 J. Besagni
H: D.Maunsell  A: W.Cathcart  B.Corder  R.Guest  D.Maunsell  B.Corder
Saturday, 14 April 2018
3 2 A.M.Y v West Fulham
Fairfield Recreation Ground
 P. Rogers
H: I.Ahmed  M.Nayee  J.Qureshi  A: T.Harper(2)  T.Harper
0 9 Ashtead v Old Rutlishians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 W. Douglas
 A: C.Beard(2)  J.Graham(2)  Z.Graham(3)  G.Rolfe  G.Wilton  J.Melody  J.Hill
0 3 Forestdale v Wandgas Sport
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 N. Buckle
 A: W.Cathcart  R.Guest  J.Wilson  A.Smith
1 1 Hanworth Sports v Bermondsey Town
Hanworth Airparc
 D. Rowland
H: L.Vaughan  A: D.Paterson  C.Barrett
0 0 LDN South West v Westminster Casuals
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 5)
LDN South West -1 point

1 point deducted administration
 S. Harwood
 T.Brown
3 3 West Fulham v A.M.Y
Fairfield Recreation Ground
 P. Rogers
H: C.Coulson  B.Graham  OG  A: D.Ahmed(2)  G.Ranzoer  A.Rennie
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
H - Hanworth Sports v A.M.Y [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hanworth Airparc
AMY unable to field a team
Saturday, 21 April 2018
2 2 Forestdale v Bermondsey Town
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 D. Sanford
H: N.Howe  D.Michael  A: D.Paterson  S.Singh
H - Hanworth Sports v Ashtead [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hanworth Airparc
Ashtead unable to fulfil
H - Old Plymouthians v LDN South West [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club
LDN can not field a team
4 3 Wandgas Sport v A.M.Y
Wandgas Sports Club
 R. Marus
H: A.Cathcart  R.Guest(2)  T.Henderson  A: A.Ahmed  K.Ahmed  K.Arif  R.Guest
2 1 Westminster Casuals v West Fulham
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
2:00 PM
 W. Douglas
H: B.Lee  G.Smith  A: B.Graham  O.Harker-Smith  C.Coulson
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
0 2 Wandgas Sport v Old Rutlishians
Goals Deckers Tolworth
6:30 PM

moved from 11th April
 N. Patterson
 A: C.Beard  J.Graham  A.Harrigan  B.Liffen
Saturday, 28 April 2018
- A A.M.Y v Westminster Casuals [ Away Win was awarded ]
Alexandra Recreation Ground
AMY unable to field a team
2 6 Ashtead v Old Plymouthians
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 M. Sullivan
H: K.Bacon(2)  A: J.Baldwin  C.Horne  J.Leveramore(3)  E.Wood  K.Bacon
4 3 Hanworth Sports v Old Rutlishians
Hanworth Airparc
 W. Douglas
H: M.Almida  S.Collett  C.West(2)  A: D.Fraser(2)  Z.Graham  D.Fraser
H - LDN South West v Bermondsey Town [ Home Win was awarded ]
TBA
Bermondsey unable to fulfil
H - Wandgas Sport v West Fulham [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
West Fulham unable to field a team