Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2017-2018 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Intermediate Division 1 :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
10 in list
Saturday, 10 March 2018
2 6 Bermondsey Town v A.M.Y
Firhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 N. Buckle
H: M.Amponsah  A.Oshdi  A: I.Ahmed(2)  K.Ahmed(2)  M.Humayon  M.Nayee  U.Bhatti
0 2 Old Plymouthians v Wandgas Sport
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 A. Goodrich
 A: B.Corder  J.Eastwood  J.Wilson
1 1 Old Rutlishians v West Fulham
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Sullivan
H: D.Fraser  A: R.Mcdowell  T.Harper
Saturday, 24 March 2018
4 1 Bermondsey Town v Forestdale
Firhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 M. Sullivan
H: A.James  D.Paterson  L.Trim(2)  A: K.El-Madanl  A.Oshdi
5 2 LDN South West v Ashtead
Barn Elms
 J. Besagni
H: T.Charnock  L.Jegatheesnaren  S.McCabe(2)  S.Staunton  A: K.Bacon  Y.Tobias-Browne  J.Kobyluch  K.Bacon
3 1 Old Rutlishians v Old Plymouthians
Old Rutlishians Association
 B. Stopani
H: D.Fraser  J.Graham  Z.Graham  A: E.Freeman
Saturday, 31 March 2018
0 2 Ashtead v West Fulham
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 M. Coughlan
 A: T.Harper  J.Regan  W.Sturman  M.Smith
7 1 Old Rutlishians v A.M.Y
Old Rutlishians Association
3:00 PM
 N. Buckle
H: C.Beard(2)  J.Graham  Z.Graham(3)  OG  A: M.Tahir  C.Beard
1 1 Wandgas Sport v Hanworth Sports
Wandgas Sports Club
 R. Marus
H: B.Corder  A: S.Streibeka
3 1 West Fulham v Ashtead
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 M. Coughlan
H: C.Coulson  R.Mcdowell(2)  A: G.Jeannori  L.Tabanar  Y.Tobias-Browne