Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2017-2018 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Intermediate Division 1 :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
12 in list
Saturday, 07 October 2017
1 0 Hanworth Sports v Westminster Casuals
Hanworth Airparc
 C. Wood
H: J.Hamlet  M.Hewitt
2 0 West Fulham v LDN South West
Weston Green Sports Ground
 D. Hepburn
H: D.Boothe  T.Harper  D.Paul  S.Attoe
Saturday, 14 October 2017
H - Wandgas Sport v Ashtead [ Home Win was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club
Ashtead unable to fulfil
1 4 West Fulham v Old Rutlishians
Weston Green Sports Ground
 A. Goodrich
H: T.Harper  A: J.Graham(2)  Z.Graham  G.Rolfe  L.Tabanar
4 0 Westminster Casuals v Forestdale
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 P. Rogers
H: B.Lee(4)  B.Lee  K.El-Madanl
Saturday, 21 October 2017
0 3 Ashtead v Westminster Casuals
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 D. Sanford
 A: J.Cardy  O.Knox  D.Maunsell  J.Cardy
2 2 Bermondsey Town v Hanworth Sports
Firhill Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 R. Brum
H: M.Amponsah  A.Oshdi  A: J.Hamlet  C.West
2 6 Forestdale v Old Plymouthians
Croydon Postal Sports Ground (Pitch 3)
 B. Stopani
H: K.El-Madanl  I.Seisay  A: S.Burton(2)  A.Cross(3)  M.Macdonald  T.Hallier
4 2 LDN South West v Old Rutlishians
Barn Elms
 P. Rogers
H: T.Charnock  L.Jegatheesnaren  J.Kobyluch  S.Staunton  A: C.Beard  Z.Graham  L.Jegatheesnaren
Saturday, 28 October 2017
4 2 Old Plymouthians v Bermondsey Town
Wallington Sports & Social Club
CHANGE OF FIXTURE
 N. Buckle
H: A.Cross(2)  E.Freeman  C.Hart  A: D.Bransbury  D.Paterson
1 1 Wandgas Sport v LDN South West
Wandgas Sports Club
 P. Bumstead
H: T.Mollatt  A: S.Staunton  T.Mollatt  K.Tang-Wright
2 3 Westminster Casuals v Old Rutlishians
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 D. Rowland
H: J.Cardy  A: C.Beard(2)  B.Liffen  J.Hill