There are 13 matches
|
|
Black Dragon Division - North |
5
|
0
|
AFC Mansfield
v
Ollerton Town
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM
mks
|
Scott Mason
|
Mick Green |
H. Hollis |
|
|
H:
M.Carter(2)
D.Rick(3)
|
2
|
9
|
DFS Welbeck
v
Westella Hanson
The Elkesley road sports Ground NG20 9PS
3:00 PM
|
Steve Abbott
|
K. Holland |
David Viles |
|
|
A:
T.Andrews
R.Dodson
OG
K.Rose
C.Spinks
J.Walters
L.Wilkinson(3)
|
6
|
0
|
Dronfield Town
v
Easington United
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
3:00 PM
|
Kristian Silcock
|
Neil Howard |
J. King |
|
|
H:
J.Doran
R.Marples
C.Mawbray(3)
D.Wood
|
8
|
0
|
Glapwell
v
Yorkshire Main
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
3:00 PM
|
Tim Walker
|
A. Allen |
L. Brown |
|
|
H:
R.Holland(2)
J.Jones
C.Lunn
K.Martey
R.Murcott(2)
O.Trigg
|
4
|
0
|
Phoenix Sports & Social
v
Kiveton Park
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
3:00 PM
|
M. Gilvarry
|
P. Whitehead |
M. webb |
|
|
H:
K.Gallagher
L.O'Brien
M.West(2)
|
|
|
Black Dragon Division - South |
0
|
4
|
Calverton MW
v
Belper United
Hollinwood Lane NG14 6NR
3:00 PM
|
James Shipley
|
Kev Blackburn |
T. Beard |
|
|
A:
M.Phillips
D.Riley
S.Smith
K.Wadsworth
|
2
|
0
|
Real United
v
Hucknall Town AFC
The Inspire Stadium NG14 5HX
3:00 PM
|
Kevin Guise
|
Steve Collington |
M. Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supreme Division |
0
|
4
|
Belper Town Reserves
v
Rainworth MW Reserves
Christchurch Meadow DE56 1BA
3:00 PM
|
M. Precious
|
Andy Harland |
Kevin Newton |
|
|
A:
C.Bennett
L.Chambers
A.Somes
J.York
|
3
|
1
|
Matlock Town Reserves
v
Borrowash Victoria Reserves
1
2:00 PM
Please Note 2PM KO MKS Played at CAVENDISH ROAD
|
Dave Williams
|
Paul Vallis |
Paul Thomas |
|
|
H:
M.Baddoe
J.Gregory
J.Hill
A:
L.Marsden
|
8
|
2
|
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
v
Calverton MW Reserves
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
3:00 PM
|
Peter Dimilta
|
|
|
H:
R.Hastie(2)
N.Hawkins(2)
M.Middleton(2)
OG(2)
A:
H.Simpson
T.White
|
|
|
CU Phosco Lighting Reserve Premier Division |
H
|
-
|
Harworth C I Reserves
v
Southwell City Reserves
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
3:00 PM
Committee decision Harworth CI Res Awarded 3PTS MKS
|
Paul Beswick
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Mickleover Royals Reserves
v
Newark Town Reserves
Raygar Stadium DE3 9FE
3:00 PM
|
J. Dolbear
|
|
|
A:
W.Fry
D.Williams
|
2
|
3
|
Nottingham United Reserves
v
Belper United Reserves
Bilsthorpe Sports Field NG22 8PY
3:00 PM
|
M. Thomas
|
|
|
H:
D.Hickey
R.Tomlinson
|
|
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
|
North
|
1.
Bentley Colliery
|
2.
Brodsworth Welfare
|
3.
Clay Cross Town
|
4.
Harworth C I
|
5.
Sherwood Colliery
|
6.
Thoresby CW
|
7.
Thorne Colliery
|
|
South
|
8.
Bilborough Pelican
|
9.
Blidworth Welfare
|
10.
Clifton All Whites
|
11.
Holbrook St Michaels
|
12.
Linby Colliery
|
13.
Mickleover Royals
|
14.
Newark Town
|
|
15.
Nottingham United
|
16.
Pinxton
|
17.
South Normanton Athletic
|
18.
Southwell City
|
19.
Sutton Town AFC
|
SuprR
|
20.
Dinnington Town Reserves
|
21.
Dronfield Town Reserves
|
|
22.
Dunkirk Reserves
|
23.
Eastwood Town Reserves
|
24.
Graham St Prims Reserves
|
25.
Heanor Town Reserves
|
26.
Holbrook Sports Reserves
|
27.
Long Eaton United Reserves
|
28.
Radford Reserves
|
|
29.
Staveley MW Reserves
|
30.
Teversal Reserves
|
PremR
|
31.
Bilborough Pelican Reserves
|
32.
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
|
33.
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
|
34.
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
|
35.
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
|
|