Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 24 September 2020
Black Dragon Division - North :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
18 in list
Saturday, 01 December 2012
4 2 Dronfield Town v Thorne Colliery
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
2:00 PM

mks
 Rob Rees  M. Hutton  J. King
H: A.Ashton(2)  J.Doran  C.Mawbray  A: D.Fell  S.Rhodes
1 2 Glapwell v Clay Cross Town
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
3:00 PM

mks
 J. O'Conner  Mark Senior  M. webb
H: M.Robinson  A: J.Smith  R.Williams  A.Weston
1 2 Kiveton Park v Harworth C I
Hard Lane S26 6NB
2:00 PM

mks
 Craig Langton  Andy Richardson  M. Gilvarry
H: J.Cregan  A: L.Edmondson  J.Woodward
2 0 Sherwood Colliery v Brodsworth Welfare
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
2:00 PM

mks
 Gareth Carlile  Adam Elce  Mick Green
H: M.Smedley  B.Straw
2 5 Thoresby CW v Phoenix Sports & Social
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9
2:00 PM

mks
 D. Robertson  Brian Trendell  Dave Williams
H: J.Parish  B.Selby  A: J.Cantrill  A.Cross  J.Hussain  L.O'Brien  S.Spence
5 0 Westella Hanson v Easington United
Bishop Burton College HU17 8QG
3:00 PM

mks
 Danny Tracey  M. Hemsworth  Wayne Davenport
H: T.Dent  M.Pecora(3)  A.Wood
0 4 Yorkshire Main v Bentley Colliery
Edlington Lane DN12 1DA
3:00 PM

mks
 Kristian Silcock  P. Allen  Derek Brumpton
 A: L.Drobac  D.Read  L.Winterman(2)
Saturday, 08 December 2012
3 1 Brodsworth Welfare v Thorne Colliery
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
3:00 PM

mks
 D. Robertson  Jim Sharp  Dave Cupit
H: S.Carver  M.Vickerage  D.Wood  A: S.Rhodes
5 0 Clay Cross Town v Westella Hanson
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
2:00 PM

mks
 Kristian Silcock  M. Hutton  Ian Cox
H: R.Cancellara  P.Loury(3)  R.White
2 6 DFS Welbeck v Yorkshire Main
The Elkesley road sports Ground NG20 9PS
2:00 PM

mks
 Gareth Carlile  J. King  Neil Howard
H: R.Dixon  N.Robinson  A: M.Carter  K.Ferguson(2)  J.Lewis(3)
2 2 Glapwell v Harworth C I
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
3:00 PM

mks
 W. Gray  Derek Brumpton  Danielle Knight
H: K.Martey  O.Trigg  A: T.Pick  L.Wilkinson  O.Trigg
0 2 Ollerton Town v AFC Mansfield
'The Lane' Welfare Sports Gr NG22 9RW
3:00 PM

mks
 Kevin Frampton  Graham Taylor  M. webb
 A: C.Haslam(2)
2 4 Sherwood Colliery v Dronfield Town
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
2:00 PM

mks
 M. Kiecz  D. Ashman  Paul Beswick
H: T.Burrell  B.Straw  A: A.Fordham(2)  N.Horsfield  S.Whitehead
Saturday, 15 December 2012
1 5 AFC Mansfield v Dronfield Town
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM

mks
 Eddie Pidduck  Robin Bourne  Rob Shead
H: D.Naylor  A: A.Ashton(2)  N.Horsfield  C.Mawbray  D.Wood
4 0 Harworth C I v DFS Welbeck
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
3:00 PM

mks
 Stephen Hall  P. Allen  Kev Blackburn
H: L.Edmondson(2)  T.Pick  G.Sides
1 2 Phoenix Sports & Social v Brodsworth Welfare
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
2:00 PM

mks
 M. Gilvarry  Ian Cox  D. Hamilton
H: D.Gleeson  A: S.Carver(2)
4 5 Sherwood Colliery v Kiveton Park
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
2:00 PM

mks
 D. Hunt  P. Machin  I. Parker
H: B.Straw(2)  J.Whitmore(2)  A: D.Harrison  S.Mcdonnell(3)  D.Stewart
Saturday, 29 December 2012
0 9 DFS Welbeck v AFC Mansfield
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM

This game to be played at AFC Mansfield Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE at 3 pm mks
 Nick Parish  S. Hawcroft  Paul Thomas
 A: G.Armstrong  P.Buxton  M.Carter  D.Naylor  OG  D.Rick(4)