Go back to LondonMiddx
    Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Black Dragon Division - North :  August Fixtures & Results for September October
44 in list
Saturday, 01 September 2012
1 1 Bentley Colliery v Brodsworth Welfare
Bentley Miners Welfare DN5 0PN
3:00 PM
 Kristian Silcock  Joss Williams  J. King
H: J.Bowness  A: S.Carver
7 0 Clay Cross Town v Thoresby CW
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
3:00 PM
 Tim Walker  Paul Thomas  P. Machin
H: J.Gee-Pemberton(2)  R.White(4)  C.Whitford
6 1 Dronfield Town v Sherwood Colliery
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
3:00 PM
 Steve Abbott  A. Wood  Mark Norwood
H: J.Doran(2)  K.Gallagher(2)  B.Gibbons(2)  A: J.Whitmore
1 1 Harworth C I v Easington United
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
3:00 PM
 Rob Rees  Gareth Moffatt  Wayne Davenport
H: T.Padgett  A: L.Taylor
10 0 Kiveton Park v DFS Welbeck
Hard Lane S26 6NB
3:00 PM
 Gareth Carlile  Phil Holmes  John Hamer
H: R.Gorman  D.Harrison  C.Longmore(3)  S.Mcdonnell(2)  OG(2)  J.Plant
0 9 Phoenix Sports & Social v AFC Mansfield
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
3:00 PM
 James Shipley  Paul Beswick  Mark Senior
 A: M.Carter(2)  C.Haslam(3)  J.Meehan  D.Rick(3)
2 1 Thorne Colliery v Yorkshire Main
Moorends Miners Welfare DN8 4NH
3:00 PM
 J. O'Conner  A. Thompson  Neil Howard
H: A.Atkinson  K.Palmer  A: M.Sabah
Tuesday, 04 September 2012
1 2 Harworth C I v Kiveton Park
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
7:45 PM
 Kevin Frampton  Steve Zielinski  Steve Longley
H: T.Pick  A: C.Longmore  S.Mcdonnell
8 0 Ollerton Town v Thorne Colliery
'The Lane' Welfare Sports Gr NG22 9RW
7:45 PM
 D. Tingle  Kev Blackburn  G. Mitchell
H: K.Clarkson  L.Easom(2)  J.Munson(2)  H.Zaccaria(3)
Wednesday, 05 September 2012
9 0 AFC Mansfield v Sherwood Colliery
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
7:45 PM
 W. Gray  Graham Taylor  Paul Thomas
H: M.Carter(2)  C.Haslam(3)  J.Meehan  D.Rick(3)
2 4 Yorkshire Main v Phoenix Sports & Social
Edlington Lane DN12 1DA
7:45 PM
 Simon Swain  Jim Sharp  A. Thompson
H: M.Sabah  S.Takrem  A: A.Cross  S.Eggington  D.Gleeson  J.Pearce
Saturday, 08 September 2012
10 0 AFC Mansfield v Bentley Colliery
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM
 Craig Langton  J. Thompson  Gareth Moffatt
H: M.Carter(3)  R.Chambers  C.Haslam  J.Meehan(2)  D.Rick(3)
2 6 Brodsworth Welfare v Clay Cross Town
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
3:00 PM
 Danny Tracey  Mark Senior  Joss Williams
H: B.Hodgson  D.Wood  A: D.Gee  P.Loury(2)  R.White(3)
0 9 DFS Welbeck v Harworth C I
The Elkesley road sports Ground NG20 9PS
3:00 PM
 A. Murphy  A. French  Paul Vallis
 A: C.Belshaw(3)  M.Dent  OG  T.Pick(3)  G.Sides
2 1 Dronfield Town v Kiveton Park
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
3:00 PM
 James Hall  Neil Howard  I. Parker
H: J.Doran  K.Gallagher  A: S.Mcdonnell
2 3 Easington United v Ollerton Town
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT
3:00 PM
 D. Tingle  Dave Cupit  Tim Hughes
H: J.Neilson  L.Taylor  A: L.Easom  J.Munson(2)
5 0 Glapwell v Thoresby CW
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
3:00 PM
 M. Gilvarry  D. Wragg  P. Cottam
H: T.Birch  J.Goodman(2)  O.Trigg(2)
2 3 Sherwood Colliery v Thorne Colliery
Debdale Park NG19 7NS
3:00 PM
 David Webb  B. Answer  A. Wood
H: J.Whitmore  J.Wood  A: F.Bodor  D.Fell(2)
9 1 Westella Hanson v Yorkshire Main
Bishop Burton College HU17 8QG
3:00 PM
 Dave Holbrook  D. Ashman  Paul Beswick
H: J.Clement  A.Laud  J.Norton  OG  M.Pecora(3)  A.Wood(2)  A: J.Smith
Tuesday, 11 September 2012
1 0 Glapwell v Sherwood Colliery
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
7:45 PM
 Tim Walker  Stuart Walker  Wayne Porter
H: J.Goodman
5 1 Harworth C I v Thoresby CW
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
7:45 PM
 D. Hunt  Graeme Eccleshall  Chris Marwood
H: C.Anderson  C.Belshaw(2)  M.Dent  T.Pick
Wednesday, 12 September 2012
4 0 AFC Mansfield v Kiveton Park
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
7:45 PM
 Gareth Carlile  Mick Green  A. Wood
H: R.Chambers  C.Haslam(2)  D.Rick
Saturday, 15 September 2012
3 2 Clay Cross Town v Sherwood Colliery
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
3:00 PM
 R. Eley  Ian Cox  John Hamer
H: J.Hill  R.White(2)
1 7 DFS Welbeck v Glapwell
The Elkesley road sports Ground NG20 9PS
3:00 PM
 Derek Brumpton  J. King  B. Answer
H: A.Sully  A: C.Green(3)  A.Malone  M.Robinson(2)  M.Smy  C.Green
2 0 Kiveton Park v Easington United
Hard Lane S26 6NB
3:00 PM
 Andy Dallison  M. Hutton  Neil Howard
H: J.Lawton  C.Longmore
2 1 Ollerton Town v Westella Hanson
'The Lane' Welfare Sports Gr NG22 9RW
3:00 PM
 W. Gray  Kev Blackburn  Paul Beswick
H: T.Annable  H.Zaccaria  A: M.Pecora
3 3 Phoenix Sports & Social v Thoresby CW
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
3:00 PM
 Kevin Frampton  Mark Senior  Joss Williams
H: S.Eggington  D.Gleeson  S.Hadfield  A: L.Bingham  J.Garnham  K.Leeds
0 16 Yorkshire Main v AFC Mansfield
Edlington Lane DN12 1DA
3:00 PM
 D. Wragg  Steve Zielinski  D. Ashman
 A: M.Carter(4)  M.Draper(3)  C.Haslam(4)  D.Rick(4)  D.Tighe
Tuesday, 18 September 2012
4 2 Ollerton Town v Clay Cross Town
'The Lane' Welfare Sports Gr NG22 9RW
7:45 PM
 J. O'Conner  Wayne Davenport  Gareth Moffatt
H: T.Annable  D.Hankey  S.Holmes  C.Stanton  A: P.Loury  C.Whitford
Saturday, 22 September 2012
6 1 AFC Mansfield v Harworth C I
Forest Town Welfare NG19 0EE
3:00 PM
 Scott Mason  Adie Seward  Sean Richardson
H: C.Haslam(3)  D.Mclane  D.Rick(2)  A: G.Sides
2 2 Brodsworth Welfare v Kiveton Park
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
3:00 PM
 D. Tingle  C. Lamb  Gareth Moffatt
H: S.Carver(2)  A: R.Gorman  S.Mcdonnell
2 1 Dronfield Town v Ollerton Town
Stonelow Playng Fields S18 2DA
3:00 PM
 Kristian Silcock  Steve Zielinski  Ian Cox
H: L.Naylor  T.Roberts  A: H.Zaccaria
1 2 Easington United v Clay Cross Town
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT
3:00 PM
 Liam Snodden  Jim Sharp  Dave Cupit
H: L.Taylor  A: P.Loury(2)
1 0 Glapwell v Phoenix Sports & Social
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
3:00 PM
 D. Hunt  P. Cottam  L. Brown
H: C.Green  C.Smith
3 4 Thoresby CW v Sherwood Colliery
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9
3:00 PM
 D. Robertson  A. Porter  D. Collington
H: L.Bingham(2)  K.Leeds  A: T.Burrell(2)  J.Whitmore  J.Wood
4 1 Westella Hanson v Bentley Colliery
Bishop Burton College HU17 8QG
3:00 PM
 M. Kiecz  D. Ashman  M. Hemsworth
H: J.Clement  J.Norton(2)  M.Pecora  A: L.Winterman
Saturday, 29 September 2012
2 1 Bentley Colliery v Sherwood Colliery
Bentley Miners Welfare DN5 0PN
3:00 PM
 Kristian Silcock  Jim Sharp  M. Hemsworth
H: L.Drobac  L.Winterman  A: N.Walters
8 0 Clay Cross Town v DFS Welbeck
Mill Lane Ground S45 9QF
3:00 PM
 Kevin Frampton  J. King  Adam Elce
H: S.Bartram  R.Cancellara  P.Loury(2)  J.Smith  R.White(3)
0 0 Harworth C I v Dronfield Town
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
3:00 PM
 Rob Rees  Kev Blackburn  Paul Beswick
2 1 Kiveton Park v Glapwell
Hard Lane S26 6NB
3:00 PM
 M. Kiecz  Scott Walker  D. Dutton
H: R.Gorman  S.Mcdonnell  A: C.Green
4 2 Ollerton Town v Brodsworth Welfare
'The Lane' Welfare Sports Gr NG22 9RW
3:00 PM
 Steve Abbott  D. Ashman  Phil Holmes
H: J.Munson(2)  H.Zaccaria(2)  A: S.Carver  H.Chamberlain
1 0 Phoenix Sports & Social v Easington United
Phoenix Sports & Social Club S60 5PA
3:00 PM
 J. O'Conner  A. Dykes  M. webb
1 2 Thoresby CW v Westella Hanson
Fourth Avenue Sports Ground NG21 9
3:00 PM
 Liam Snodden  Adie Seward  N. Prost
H: M.Worthington  A: M.Pecora  A.Wood
0 2 Thorne Colliery v AFC Mansfield
Moorends Miners Welfare DN8 4NH
3:00 PM
 D. Robertson  Dave Cupit  Brian Trendell
 A: J.Meehan  OG