Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed
Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
FA Vase
FA National League System Cup
Baris League Challenge Cup
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - North
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - South
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup Final
Phoenix Trophies Reserve League Cup
Black Dragon Division - North
Black Dragon Division - South
Reserve Supreme Division
CU Phosco Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Presidents Cup
Derbyshire FA - Senior Cup
Derbyshire FA - Junior Cup
Derbyshire FA - Divisional Cup North
Derbyshire FA - Divisional Cup South
Doncaster FA - Challenge Cup
East Riding FA - Senior Cup
Goole & Thorne District FA - Senior Cup
Lincolnshire FA - Senior Trophy
Lincolnshire FA - Junior Cup
Nottinghamshire FA - Senior Cup
Nottinghamshire FA - Intermediate Cup
Nottinghamshire FA - Junior Cup
Nottinghamshire FA - Minor Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire FA - Senior Challenge Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire FA - Rosehill Assoc. Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire FA - Owlerton Chall. Cup
West Riding FA - Challenge Cup
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
August
Select
11 Sat
14 Tue
15 Wed
16 Thu
18 Sat
21 Tue
22 Wed
25 Sat
27 Mon
28 Tue
29 Wed
September
Select
01 Sat
04 Tue
05 Wed
06 Thu
08 Sat
11 Tue
12 Wed
13 Thu
15 Sat
18 Tue
19 Wed
22 Sat
25 Tue
26 Wed
29 Sat
October
Select
03 Wed
04 Thu
06 Sat
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
17 Wed
18 Thu
20 Sat
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
27 Sat
November
Select
03 Sat
10 Sat
13 Tue
14 Wed
17 Sat
24 Sat
28 Wed
December
Select
01 Sat
04 Tue
05 Wed
08 Sat
15 Sat
18 Tue
19 Wed
22 Sat
26 Wed
29 Sat
January
Select
03 Thu
05 Sat
09 Wed
12 Sat
29 Tue
30 Wed
February
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
09 Sat
14 Thu
16 Sat
19 Tue
20 Wed
23 Sat
26 Tue
27 Wed
March
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
06 Wed
07 Thu
09 Sat
12 Tue
13 Wed
16 Sat
19 Tue
20 Wed
21 Thu
28 Thu
30 Sat
April
Select
01 Mon
02 Tue
03 Wed
04 Thu
06 Sat
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
15 Mon
16 Tue
17 Wed
18 Thu
19 Fri
20 Sat
22 Mon
23 Tue
24 Wed
25 Thu
27 Sat
29 Mon
30 Tue
May
Select
01 Wed
02 Thu
03 Fri
04 Sat
05 Sun
06 Mon
07 Tue
08 Wed
09 Thu
11 Sat
13 Mon
14 Tue
15 Wed
16 Thu
17 Fri
18 Sat
20 Mon
21 Tue
22 Wed
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 06 June 2024
Club Information
Doveholes - GUEST TEAM
Competitions
Derbyshire FA - Divisional Cup North
To remove
highlight
click on
Clubs
(top right hand corner)
AFC Mansfield
Belper Town
Belper United
Bentley Colliery
Bilborough Pelican
Blackwell MWFC (WITHDRAWN)
Blidworth Welfare
Borrowash Victoria
Brodsworth Welfare
Calverton MW
Clay Cross Town
Clifton All Whites
Clipstone Welfare
DFS Welbeck
Dinnington Town
Dronfield Town
Dunkirk
Easington United
Eastwood Town
Glapwell
Graham St Prims
Harworth C I
Heanor Town
Holbrook Sports
Holbrook St Michaels
Hucknall Town AFC
Kiveton Park
Linby Colliery
Long Eaton United
Matlock Town
Mickleover Royals
Newark Town
Nottingham United
Ollerton Town
Phoenix Sports & Social
Pinxton
Radford
Rainworth MW
Real United
Sherwood Colliery
South Normanton Athletic
Southwell City
Staveley MW
Sutton Town AFC
Teversal
Thoresby CW
Thorne Colliery
Westella Hanson
Yorkshire Main
AFC Dronfield Woodhouse
AFC Emley
Alfreton Town
Allenton Ath
Allestree
Anstey Nomads
Arnold Town res
Attenborough
Awsworth Villa FC
Bakewell Town
Beeston AFC
Boots Athletic FC
Bradwell Sports
Bulwell FC
Bulwell Town FC
Burton Joyce
Carlton Town
Chapel Town
Chellaston
Chesterfield Town
Clifton FC
Derby Rolls Royce Leisure
Doveholes
Eastern Raiders
Eastwood Town Res
FC Cavaliers
FC Dynamo
Frickley Athletic
Gedling MW FC
Gedling Southbank
Gedling Southbank A
Greenwood Meadows
Gresley Res
Heather St Johns
Hepworth Utd
Hessle Rangers FC
Hilton Harriesr Seniors
Hucknall Rolls Leisure
Ibstock
Kashmir FC
Keyworth Utd
Kimberley MW Res
Little Eaton
Magdala Amateurs FC
Mickleover RBL
Millmoor Juniors FC
Moorends Comrades
Newmount
Nostel MW FC
Nottinghamshire FC
Old Elizabethans FC
Radcliffe Oly Res
Retford Utd
Rossington Main
Rowsley 86
Ruddington Village
Sandhurst FC
Sculcoates Ams
Selston FC
Shepshed Dynamo
Sleaford Town
Spalding Utd
St Andrews
St Helens Town
Stapenhill
Swanwick Pentrich Road
Swinefleet Juniors
Thorncliffe FC
Tibshelf
Tividale
West Bridgford
Whalley Bridge Ath
Wollaton FC
Worksop Parramore
Contacts
Search
M = map link available, W = website link available