Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Potters Bar Town - U11's Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Broxbourne United - U13 Trials for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth Bucks - U17/18 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U10 Whites - Players Wanted
Cheshunt Youth U9s - Players Wanted
Welwyn Garden City U15s - Trialists Wanted
New Salamis U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
Intermediate Division 1
Intermediate Division 2
Junior Division 1
Junior Division 2
Junior Division 3
Junior Division 4
League Senior Cup
League Junior Cup
Geoff Ellis Premier Shield
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
Geoff Ellis Junior Shield
Surrey County Intermediate Cup
Surrey County Junior Cup
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup
London Junior Cup
Middlesex County Intermediate Cup
Middlesex County Junior Cup
The National Christian Cup
The National Christian Trophy
British Deaf Cup
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
September
Select
04 Sat
11 Sat
18 Sat
25 Sat
October
Select
02 Sat
09 Sat
16 Sat
23 Sat
30 Sat
November
Select
06 Sat
10 Wed
13 Sat
20 Sat
27 Sat
December
Select
11 Sat
January
Select
08 Sat
14 Fri
15 Sat
22 Sat
29 Sat
February
Select
05 Sat
12 Sat
19 Sat
26 Sat
March
Select
05 Sat
12 Sat
19 Sat
24 Thu
26 Sat
30 Wed
31 Thu
April
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
06 Wed
07 Thu
09 Sat
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu
16 Sat
19 Tue
20 Wed
21 Thu
23 Sat
25 Mon
26 Tue
27 Wed
28 Thu
30 Sat
May
Select
02 Mon
03 Tue
04 Wed
06 Fri
07 Sat
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 13 May 2024
ALL COMPETITIONS :
Player's Appearances - Kallon
Abe
games = 18 (started=15 sub played? Y=3, N=0)
goals scored = 1
goals per game played = 0.056
Junior Division 2
Crescent Rovers 'A'
2
10
Battersea Reserves
1
Sat 11 Sep
Intermediate Division 1
Sporting Kitz
3
1
Battersea
Sat 18 Sep
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
1
4
Old Rutlishians
Sat 25 Sep
Junior Division 2
N P L Reserves
2
0
Battersea Reserves
Sat 16 Oct
League Senior Cup
Round 1
Battersea
-
A
Ashtead
Sat 23 Oct
sub
Y
Intermediate Division 1
AFC Cubo
2
2
Battersea
Sat 30 Oct
sub
Y
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
3
1
Old Plymouthians
Sat 06 Nov
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
2
0
South Godstone
Sat 20 Nov
Intermediate Division 1
Weston Green Sports
4
2
Battersea
Sat 27 Nov
Intermediate Division 1
Old Rutlishians
1
1
Battersea
Sat 22 Jan
Intermediate Division 1
Sutton High
1
3
Battersea
Sat 05 Feb
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
4
0
RH123 Athletic
Sat 12 Feb
Intermediate Division 1
South Godstone
1
3
Battersea
Sat 05 Mar
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
2
0
St Andrews
Sat 12 Mar
Intermediate Division 1
RH123 Athletic
0
2
Battersea
Sat 02 Apr
Intermediate Division 1
N P L
5
2
Battersea
Wed 06 Apr
Intermediate Division 1
Battersea
0
0
Sporting Kitz
Sat 09 Apr
Intermediate Division 1
Old Plymouthians
2
3
Battersea
Sat 16 Apr
sub
Y