Go back to LondonMiddx
    AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
Intermediate Division 1 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
25 in list
Saturday, 04 September 2010
2 0 AFC Cubo v Sporting Kitz
Barn Elms Sports Centre
2:00 PM
 M. Coen
H: C.Gray  M.Neal
1 3 South Godstone v Puretown
Lagham Road
2:30 PM
 D. Rowland
H: J.Mardell  A: P.Bateman  I.Fenn  L.Humble  D.Pellerito
1 7 St Andrews v Old Plymouthians
Wimbledon Common Extension
2:00 PM
 D. Sanford
H: L.Hogan  A: K.Botting  J.Brightman(2)  K.Price(2)  J.Richards  E.Wood  J.Richards
0 1 Thornton Heath Rovers v Old Rutlishians
Westminster Schools Playing Field
2:00 PM
 D. Perry
 A: R.Lines  R.Lines
2 2 Weston Green Sports v Westminster Casuals
Weston Green Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 R. Letheren
H: B.Stammers  S.Wright  A: M.Simpson(2)
Saturday, 11 September 2010
0 1 RH123 Athletic v Old Plymouthians
Queens Park
2:00 PM
 D. Nunn
 A: M.Allen  C.Smith
0 2 South Godstone v AFC Cubo
Lagham Road
2:00 PM
 S. Watson
 A: M.Neal  A.Noble  C.Soale  H.Nguyen
2 3 St Andrews v Sporting Kitz
Wimbledon Common Extension
2:00 PM
 T. Dowdeswell
H: M.Akinranye  L.Hogan  A: J.Carvall(2)  L.Duddy  J.Carvall
1 1 Sutton High v Old Rutlishians
Raynes Park Playing Fields
2:30 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 C. Mckoy
H: A.Baker  A: S.Nash  R.Smith-Millar
1 8 Thornton Heath Rovers v Weston Green Sports
Westminster Schools Playing Field
2:00 PM
 P. Glover
 A: G.Chalke(2)  T.Clarke  M.Nash(3)  S.Wright(2)
0 1 Westminster Casuals v N P L
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
2:00 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 J. Hawkins
 A: J.Hill
Saturday, 18 September 2010
3 1 AFC Cubo v RH123 Athletic
Barn Elms Sports Centre
2:00 PM
 R. Letheren
H: M.Neal(2)  O.Watkins  A: M.Gouveia  C.Edwards
3 1 Old Plymouthians v Sutton High
Croygas Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 D. Collyer
H: D.Alfano(2)  K.Botting  D.Alfano
2 2 Old Rutlishians v Westminster Casuals
Old Rutlishians Association
3:00 PM
 D. Perry
H: P.Hull(2)  A: N.Heslop  A.Thirsk  L.Creates
3 1 Sporting Kitz v Battersea
Wandgas Sports & Social Club
2:00 PM
 T. Genna
H: J.Carvall  B.O'Shea  J.Rix  A: D.Martey  B.Abbott
1 2 St Andrews v Puretown
Wimbledon Common Extension
2:00 PM
 D. Rowland
H: S.Lewis  A: S.Dobson  I.Fenn  G.Gillatt
2 2 Thornton Heath Rovers v N P L
Westminster Schools Playing Field
2:00 PM
 B. Argenziano
 A: T.Nunn  L.O'Neill
3 0 Weston Green Sports v South Godstone
Weston Green Sports Ground
2:00 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 R. Brum
H: D.Martin(2)  S.Wright  L.Stacey
Saturday, 25 September 2010
1 4 Battersea v Old Rutlishians
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
2:00 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 T. Payne
H: D.Martey  A: R.Smith-Millar  K.Swain(3)  K.Swain
0 2 N P L v Old Plymouthians
N P L Sports Club
2:00 PM
 M. Thomas
 A: M.Allen  K.Price  J.Totterdell
1 1 Puretown v Sporting Kitz
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 R. Brum
H: S.Dobson  A: R.Smith  S.Dobson  L.Duddy
4 3 RH123 Athletic v Weston Green Sports
Queens Park
2:00 PM
 P. Rogers
H: R.Burrage  T.Smith  O.Tavares Pereira(2)  A: M.Nash  S.Wright(2)  T.Smith
3 1 South Godstone v Thornton Heath Rovers
Lagham Road
2:30 PM
 J. Hawkins
H: S.Dorman  J.Mardell(2)  J.Asplin
0 2 Sutton High v AFC Cubo
Raynes Park Playing Fields
2:30 PM
 B. Argenziano
 A: M.Neal(2)  M.Neal
2 2 Westminster Casuals v St Andrews
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
2:00 PM

CHANGE OF REFEREE
 E. White
H: N.Babic  S.Holder