Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 17 February 2020
Intermediate Division 1 :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
13 in list
Saturday, 05 February 2011
3 2 N P L v Westminster Casuals
N P L Sports Club
 D. Rowland
H: T.Gardner  R.Lupton(2)
7 2 Old Rutlishians v Thornton Heath Rovers
Old Rutlishians Association
 D. Perry
H: K.Foster(3)  P.Hull(2)  N.Raggett  K.Swain  K.Foster
1 3 Sporting Kitz v Puretown
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
 D. Sanford
 A: N.Humble(2)  J.Matthews  N.Humble
1 3 Sutton High v Battersea
Raynes Park Playing Fields
 G. Bird
 A: C.Keogh  S.McMahon  S.Watson
Saturday, 12 February 2011
7 0 AFC Cubo v South Godstone
Barn Elms Sports Centre
change of referee
 T. Dowdeswell
H: C.Edwards  R.Gough  M.Neal(3)  A.Noble  J.Patterson  M.Neal  A.Oswald
4 0 Battersea v RH123 Athletic
Richardson Evans Playing Fields
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 P. Glover
H: B.Caulcrick  C.Keogh  D.Lewis  S.McMahon  T.Smith
3 3 Old Plymouthians v Weston Green Sports
Croygas Sports Ground
 M. Thomas
H: J.Brightman  P.Jarvis  C.Smith  A: G.Chalke  S.Mew  L.Rowson  S.Humphrey
2 1 Old Rutlishians v Sporting Kitz
Old Rutlishians Association
 G. Bird
H: P.Hull  R.Smith-Millar  M.Hawley
1 0 Westminster Casuals v Sutton High
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
 R. Brum
Saturday, 19 February 2011
4 1 AFC Cubo v Puretown
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 P. Rogers
H: I.Clarke  C.Gray  A.Noble(2)  A: L.Humble  N.Conley
2 0 Sporting Kitz v N P L
Tolworth Court Sports Ground
 R. Letheren
Saturday, 26 February 2011
1 0 Puretown v Weston Green Sports
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 C. Blackie
H: P.Bateman  S.Dobson
2 1 Westminster Casuals v Thornton Heath Rovers
Richardson Evans Playing Fields (Pitch 3)
 D. Collyer
H: N.Heslop  M.Rootes