There are 149 matches
|
|
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Ryan Youth U12 Blue
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
12:30 PM
NON MHRML REFEREE: Luca Wrightman-David
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
v
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
10:00 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
10:30 AM
|
C. Dickson
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
v
Bengeo Tigers U12
10:30 AM
Fixture reversed 07/03 AT
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12
v
Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
12:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
v
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
10:00 AM
|
G. Stepney-Ricciardi
|
|
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
v
Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
11:45 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Norsemen U12 Blues
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
10:30 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Whites
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
10:00 AM
|
G. Smith
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
12:15 PM
|
C. Dickson
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites
v
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
10:30 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
v
Chars Youth U12
10:00 AM
Fixture reversed 05/03 AT
|
T. Mallindine
|
|
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U12
v
Ware Lions U12 Blacks
12:00 PM
Reversed fixture, Barnet unable to host. 05/03 AT / No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: JIMMY DONOVAN
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
10:00 AM
Fixture reversed 10/03 AT
|
J. Locker
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
v
Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
12:00 PM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
* Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
v
* Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
v
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
11:30 AM
|
G. Smith
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers
v
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
|
S. Cross
|
|
Played |
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
v
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
|
K. Fox
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Blues
v
Potters Bar United U12 Whites
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
v
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
11:00 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: EDWARD SMITH
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Wodson Park U12
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
10:00 AM
|
K. Flanaghan
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
Played |
Tottenhall U12
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U12
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U12 Whites
v
Panshanger U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
P |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
v
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites
[ Postponed ]
12:30 PM
PRNU1211032018/A - WGC unable to fulfill fixture
|
C. Murphy
|
|
|
|
ORC U12 Indigo Division Cup |
1
|
4
|
004
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
M. Davis
|
|
|
A:
J.Bailey
K.Hayrettin
J.Mcintosh(2)
|
|
|
ORC U12 Purple Division Cup |
9
|
1
|
005
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
v
East Herts Youth U12 Blues
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.Davis
R.Jenkins(2)
R.Miles(6)
A:
F.Madeley
R.Miles
|
|
|
ORC U12 Red Division Cup |
0
|
1
|
004
Panshanger U12 Lions
v
Enfield Youth U12
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
C. Buckley
|
|
|
T.Paris
A.Ngouabeu
|
|
|
ORC U12 Green Division Cup |
-
|
A
|
004
* Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
v
* Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
SBJ Flamengo did not fulfill fixture - AT
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
006
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White
v
East Herts Youth U12 Reds
[ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
NON MHRML REFEREE: S. Langley - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
E.Chingoka
D.Karagoz
D.Mehmetaj
A:
M.Cusano
J.Gayle Mccreadie(3)
J.Gayle Mccreadie
|
|
|
ORC U12 Maroon Division Cup |
1
|
3
|
005
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites
[ Quarter Final ]
11:15 AM
Moved to the 11th due to Wormley FW on the 4th 25/02 AT
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
A:
J.Cable
J.Munday
G.Murray
|
|
|
ORC U12 Yellow Division Cup |
2
|
3
|
004
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
v
Ware Rangers U12 Santos
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
M. Katsukunya
|
|
|
H:
C.Gilbank
V.Kelsey
J.Harris
I.Fletcher
|
1
|
2
|
005
Hertford Heath Juniors U12
v
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
R. Bunce
|
|
|
A:
L.Atkinson
H.Mayor
S.Martin
|
V |
006
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers
[ Quarter Final ]
[ Void ]
10:00 AM
Referred to HFA Gen Sec 11/03 - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
F. O'Shea
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORC U12 Blue Division Cup |
2
|
5
|
005
Hertford Town U12 Stags
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Stevens
F.Tuohy
T.Chaperlin
|
|
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
0
|
1
|
Ware Youth Blues U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
C.Fletcher
J.Mcnulty
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
5
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13
v
Panshanger Panthers U13
11:30 AM
|
B. Rose
|
|
|
H:
J.Jordan
L.Warder(4)
A:
A.Nymn(2)
M.Bluck
J.Hayes
|
0
|
5
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
v
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
10:30 AM
|
P. Hennessey
|
|
|
A:
R.Connolly-Harding
M.Parrott(2)
D.Scott
T.Travis
Z.Harris
M.Parrott
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
0
|
4
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13
v
Panshanger Tigers U13
11:45 AM
|
S. Cross
|
|
|
A:
I.Mughal(2)
L.Van Niekerk
B.Whibley
S.Carmichael
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
4
|
1
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) United U13
11:30 AM
|
K. Flanaghan
|
|
|
H:
D.Addison
M.Lacey
J.Mollison
L.Sagal
A:
S.Cahill
A.Morris
C.Douglas
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
4
|
4
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13
v
East Herts Youth U13
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Bossman(3)
H.Smith
A:
S.Philips
A.Ruggiero(3)
M.Bossman
|
|
|
Under 13 - League Cup |
0
|
4
|
029
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13
v
Bury Rangers Reds U13
[ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 4th March SR Moved from 25th Feb as Whitewebbs have a free week. Moved from 18th Feb as Bury Rangers have a rearranged county cut match.
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
A:
R.Forbes
L.Jenkins(2)
T.Moring
E.Djelal
|
4
|
0
|
031
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
[ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
|
S. Brannon
|
|
|
H:
R.Bowater(2)
G.Hoddle
M.Poulter
L.Watts
|
|
|
Under 13 - League Shield |
3
|
1
|
030
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13
[ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
|
H:
R.Devilliers
M.Dorman
D.Tether
A:
S.Peacock
D.Rumbol
|
2
|
1
|
031
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
R.Hornett
J.Kubiak
A:
D.Alaezi
|
|
|
ORC U13 Premier Division Cup |
2
|
9
|
005
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
v
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 4th march
|
B. Rose
|
|
|
H:
J.Kitson
M.Oral
A:
T.Adeyemo(4)
A.Kabir(2)
D.Mwamba-Whitney
R.Thomas
J.Whittle
A.Mcdonagh
T.Adeyemo
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division One Cup |
1
|
2
|
006
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13
v
Cheshunt Youth Black U13
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 4th March
|
A. Farren
|
|
|
H:
J.Shenouda
K.Mcmahon
G.Deeney
|
0
|
3
|
007
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved from 4th march
|
F. Van der Wens
|
|
|
A:
J.Davis(2)
L.Flecknell
S.Faulbel
W.Lopez
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Two Cup |
2
|
3
|
006
Newhall Rangers U13
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U13
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved from 4th March
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
L.Morl
A.Pyle
A:
O.Amini
O.Collings
P.Didio
G.Ambrose
|
0
|
1
|
007
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
v
St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
Moved from 4th march
|
G. Jarvis
|
|
|
A:
C.Davis
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Three Cup |
2
|
4
|
007
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13
v
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 4th March
|
T. Carr
|
|
|
W.Fitch
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Four Cup |
1
|
9
|
006
Hertford Town Harts U13
v
Paringdon Youth Lions U13
[ Semi Final ]
11:00 AM
T. Rothwell unavailable - League not advised - Moved from 4th March as Hertford have a free week
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
H.Brooker
A:
K.Agyemang
I.Arabadzhiev
J.Badu(2)
D.Hunt
C.Littlechild
J.Olawoyin(3)
E.King
C.Littlechild
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Five Cup |
3
|
1
|
008
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13
v
Ware Lions Blacks U13
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 4th March
|
B. Neate
|
|
|
H:
S.Brownlow
T.Pullin
R.Robbins
R.Robbins
|
3
|
1
|
009
Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
[ Semi Final ]
1:30 PM
Moved from 4th March
|
T. Andrade
|
|
|
H:
M.Gele
J.Williams(2)
M.Gele
H.Noah
|
|
|
ORC U13 Division Six Cup |
2
|
4
|
007
Waltham Cross U13
v
Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
[ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM
Moved from 4th March
|
J. Fisher
|
|
|
H:
S.Fantastico(2)
A:
M.Eason
M.Harcombe(2)
M.Hyseni
N.Yildiz
M.Harcombe
|
|
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
2
|
1
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
v
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
10:30 AM
game reversed to Risden
|
C. Murphy
|
|
|
H:
J.Ashton
C.Garrett
A:
A.Traynor
G.Sack
|
1
|
4
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
12:30 PM
J. Jarvis Declined game.
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
H.Rabin
A:
S.Aylott
J.Brogan
J.Darby
B.Ssengo
C.O'Connell
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
7
|
5
|
Link Royals U14
v
King George Vipers U14
12:30 PM
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
O.Carter
J.Duckmanton(3)
S.Jarrett-Morris
S.Johnson
L.Rogers
A:
O.Afolabi(2)
L.Mann
T.Mungadzi(2)
O.Carter
T.Mungadzi
|
2
|
1
|
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
10:00 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.GUVEN
S.Johnson
A:
T.Thompson
J.AMPONSAH-BOSOMPRA
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
1
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:30 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Caldwell
A:
C.Fisher
P.Marques
C.Street
M.Clarke
C.Street
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
3
|
3
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
12:00 PM
NON MHRML REFEREE: K. Balikcioglu
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
F.Cowley
W.Linsell
K.Riggs-Long
A:
J.Matthews(2)
M.Powell
J.Matthews
|
3
|
4
|
Ware Youth Blues U14
v
Panshanger Lions U14
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Austin
C.COLE
D.Coombes
A:
J.Georgiou
J.Newman
O.Parsbey
J.Read
R.Austin
|
4
|
3
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
v
Watton Youth U14
10:00 AM
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
|
H:
B.Gaylor(2)
M.Tanner(2)
A:
J.Gowing(2)
E.OFFIONG
B.Gaylor
J.Gowing
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
2
|
5
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U14
12:15 PM
|
B. Clark
|
|
|
H:
A.Hunter
C.Woodhouse
A:
M.Burda
F.Hawkins
H.Lines(2)
L.Okpokiri
S.Setchell
|
0
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) United U14
10:00 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: Callan Deradour
|
J. Ladbury
|
|
|
A:
H.Elms
A.Heggs
L.Mccarthy
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
0
|
5
|
Hertford Town Stags U14
v
Ware Youth Clarets U14
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
N.Claxton
C.Drummey-Shadbolt
T.Gardener
J.Greaves(2)
O.Wilson
J.Greaves
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 6 |
1
|
6
|
Buntingford Cougars U14
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.Ryman
A:
B.Carter
A.Fox
D.Gurney
T.King(2)
A.Slater
A.Slater
|
1
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14
v
Ware Lions Blacks U14
12:00 PM
|
F. O'Shea
|
|
|
H:
M.Hitch
A:
J.Batt
L.Troiano(2)
L.Skelton
J.Batt
|
|
|
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup |
2
|
7
|
030
Ryan Youth Red U14
v
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
moved to 11.03.18 Due adverse weather conditions
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Carle(2)
A:
H.Bishop(3)
K.Jordan(2)
L.THOMPSON(2)
J.Mangani
H.Bishop
|
|
|
U14 League Shield – Kevin Huttlestone Memorial Cup |
1
|
4
|
030
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
Due adverse weather conditions after extra time
|
M. Sim
|
|
|
A:
J.AJEMERI(3)
M.Mbolo
K.Welch
|
1
|
3
|
031
Enfield Youth U14
v
Hertford Town Woodside U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: BOB BRAND - moved to 11.03.18 due to adverse weather conditions
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
A.FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ(2)
J.Roy
|
|
|
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup |
5
|
1
|
006
Chars Youth U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
L. Provenzano
|
|
|
H:
M.Frangiamore
S.Georgiou
R.Lincoln
E.Owhe
OG
A:
C.Earle
R.Lincoln
B.Brown
|
1
|
0
|
007
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14
v
Sumners Youth Cobras U14
[ Semi Final ]
1:00 PM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Smith
R.Brown
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division One Cup |
6
|
0
|
007
Chars Youth Blue U14
v
Bury Rangers Reds U14
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
|
L. Provenzano
|
|
|
H:
M.Kambamba(4)
B.Lowe
C.Westmacott
M.Kambamba
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Two Cup |
2
|
3
|
005
Bengeo Tigers U14
v
Wodson Park U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
D. Keywood
|
|
|
H:
Q.Pettengell
F.Veal
|
5
|
2
|
006
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
v
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
S. King
|
|
|
H:
R.Alexander
L.Best(2)
J.Hemingway(2)
A:
S.Meally
E.Yeboah
R.Alexander
S.Meally
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Three Cup |
1
|
4
|
009
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Cuffley Youth Hawks U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Baguena
J.Falco
M.Piela
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Four Cup |
0
|
3
|
007
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
A:
O.Harries
K.Hurling(2)
J.Ross
O.Harries
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Five Cup |
3
|
3
|
005
Hatfield Town Youth U14
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U14
[ Semi Final ]
[ Home Win on penalties ]
10:00 PM
|
J. Jordon
|
|
|
H:
N.Afaneh
J.Bailey
B.Lutynski
A:
H.Raggio(3)
T.Mtikani
R.Woodwood
|
|
|
ORC U14 Division Six Cup |
0
|
1
|
008
Bury Rangers Whites U14
v
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
[ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
H.Field
R.Shaw
|
4
|
2
|
009
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14
[ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.Cameron
C.Coulson(2)
N.Hamilton
A:
J.Ejuetami
C.Gilhooly
T.Hartell
S.Jeram
|
|
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
3
|
4
|
Hares Youth U15
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Garrod
D.Garrod
O.Muir
A:
L.Brotherton
K.Daniel
D.Medhurst(2)
N.Perry
D.Medhurst
|
2
|
7
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
v
Omonia Youth Green U15
11:00 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: D. BAULK - No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Piggott
L.Winterton
A:
T.Abana(3)
N.Erhabor(2)
A.Michael
G.Stasi
O.Maslen
N.Erhabor
|
1
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
v
St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
12:00 PM
KO changed AFTER allocations 05/03 MC
|
F. Van der Wens
|
|
|
H:
A.Read
A:
M.Jobe
F.Ricottone
S.Torrance
S.Torrance
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
2
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
v
Lemsford Youth Lions U15
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Brooker
R.Jones
A:
J.Gutteridge
M.Jolley
J.Street
C.Lee
C.Nash
|
2
|
15
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15
10:00 AM
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
A:
L.Angel
S.Dervish(5)
B.Fricker(2)
A.Haralambous(3)
D.Noi-Lartey
J.Phillips
O.Radley
C.Varriale
|
2
|
2
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U15
v
Panshanger Lions U15
1:00 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
H:
B.Ford
N.Mccarthy
A:
D.Purdy(2)
H.Bickers
|
0
|
5
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15
10:30 AM
|
P. Crowcroft
|
|
|
A:
A.ADUWA-EMOVON(2)
J.Ash
M.Tran(2)
A.Woodbridge
H.Taylor
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
3
|
2
|
* Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
v
* Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
Double Header
12:00 PM
|
D. Keywood
|
|
|
H:
B.Johnson
Z.Pettengell(2)
A:
N.Nicholls
A.Webber
Z.Pettengell
D.Naylor
|
0
|
3
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U15
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
12:00 PM
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
A:
M.Cheesman
O.Pleasance
D.Stevenson
K.Ellis
|
1
|
0
|
* Parsloe Athletic U15
v
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
Double Header
12:30 PM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
D.Gambino
F.Lynch
|
3
|
1
|
* Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
v
* Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT BENGEO
|
|
|
H:
T.Reynolds
A.Webber(2)
A:
K.Trundell
A.Webber
C.Elliott
|
10
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15
v
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
10:00 AM
|
B. Neate
|
|
|
H:
S.Brookes
G.Collarbone
L.Hill
S.Mc Neil(3)
T.Montague
B.Morcombe
K.Nunn
S.Scanlon
A:
A.Groom
T.Hill
J.Roberts
|
0
|
3
|
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
v
* Parsloe Athletic U15
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT PARSLOE
|
|
|
A:
M.Brewis
R.Edwards
K.Jacobs
T.Collier
|
2
|
2
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U15
v
Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
11:00 AM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
H:
M.Benseghaier
A.Deighton
A:
B.Dolman
L.Giannattasio
A.Deighton
B.Dolman
|
2
|
3
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
v
Chase Side Youth Blues U15
12:00 PM
|
P. Hennessey
|
|
|
H:
H.Goode
J.Thompson
A:
M.Andreou
R.Currie
M.Jeggo
A.Forde
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
1
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U15
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
12:00 PM
|
J. Pollard
|
|
|
H:
A.Arbon
A:
E.Arifagic
K.Jones
R.Swallow(2)
T.Lee
B.Coles
|
0
|
5
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15
v
AFC Walkern Whites U15
10:00 AM
|
G. Lloyd
|
|
|
A:
T.Baggaley
S.Dobson(2)
L.Kelly
E.Langenhoven
M.Jacklin
J.Robinson-Lamb
|
1
|
1
|
* Hertford Town Stags U15
v
* Wodson Park U15
Double Header
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Lane
A:
B.Clark-Maisiri
M.Hatchwell
|
5
|
1
|
* Potters Bar United Whites U15
v
* St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
Double Header
Being played at John Warner
|
S. Abbondante
|
|
|
H:
J.Church
B.Jennings(2)
A.Smith
M.Thomas
A:
A.Jones
M.Thomas
A.Jones
|
0
|
7
|
* St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
v
* Potters Bar United Whites U15
Double Header
10:00 AM
John Warner
|
M. Day
|
|
|
A:
B.Foulkes
B.Jennings(2)
J.Lambe
M.Walford(3)
C.Thomas
A.Mcmurray
|
2
|
1
|
* Wodson Park U15
v
* Hertford Town Stags U15
Double Header
TO be PLAYED AT HERTFORD
|
|
|
H:
B.Clark-Maisiri
A.Styczynski
M.Hatchwell
R.Helpa
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division Two Cup |
2
|
4
|
003
AFC Walkern Migs U15
v
Chars Youth U15
[ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - TO BE PLAYED AT CHARS Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitch
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Gondola
H.Lovatt
A:
L.Krol(2)
K.Slater(2)
A.Miles
B.Marston
|
2
|
0
|
004
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
v
Norsemen Blues U15
[ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
NON MHRML REFEREE: CHRIS MONTAGUE - TO BE PLAYED AT NORSEMAN Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitch
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Davidson
J.Rice
B.Coyle
J.PALMER
|
|
|
ORC U15 Division Four Cup |
6
|
1
|
010
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15
[ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM
No Published KO 05/03 MC - TO BE PLAYED AT WHEATHAMPSTEAD Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitches
|
G. Smith
|
|
|
H:
B.Bays
M.Berg
D.Griffith
T.Peace
J.Wenzel(2)
A:
A.Wooster
B.Bays
J.Pressland
|
|
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
1
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16
v
Cuffley Youth Blues U16
12:00 PM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
H:
B.Carrington
A:
J.Colbeck
J.Nygate
D.Osman
G.Payne
G.Payne
|
1
|
0
|
Enfield Youth Blues U16
v
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
11:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
E.Akintimehin
|
1
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16
v
Codicote Youth Reds U16
1:30 PM
NON MHRML REFEREE: R. Scarth
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.GUINCHARD
A:
J.Ramsdale
J.Reed
D.Spence
J.Colbert
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
V |
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
v
Waltham Abbey Youth U16
[ Void ]
11:30 AM
Referred to HFA Gen Sec 11/03
|
|
|
A:
L.Dulson
J.Parrott
S.Woodward
A.Peck
|
-
|
A
|
* Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
v
* Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Double Header
Postponed - Buntingford unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/3A
|
|
|
|
2
|
5
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
v
Frontiers Youth Panthers U16
12:00 PM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
A.Ali(2)
A:
A.Head
O.Hunt
M.Jackson
M.North
J.Reynolds
|
H
|
-
|
* Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
v
* Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Double Header
12:15 PM
Postponed - Buntingford unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/4B
|
L. Jones
|
|
|
|
0
|
5
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
12:00 PM
|
J. Ladbury
|
|
|
A:
P.Gialo
J.Hendle(2)
R.Lawrence
J.Sarpong
H.Smith
P.Gialo
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
5
|
4
|
Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
v
Bury Rangers Whites U16
12:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Benmore
L.Howell(2)
E.Hurren
E.Velasquez
A:
D.Graves
K.Mckinna
OG
A.Wrangle
D.O'Sullivan
K.Mckinna
|
2
|
0
|
* Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
v
* Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
Double Header
10:00 AM
|
J. Wasylyczyn
|
|
|
H:
F.Mitham
E.Redman
|
3
|
4
|
Hatfield Town Youth U16
v
Cuffley Youth Royals U16
12:00 PM
|
J. Jordon
|
|
|
H:
J.Coleman
L.Pugh
R.Russo
A:
S.Appavou
P.Mulik
K.Rathje Torres
C.Yankey
K.SPELMAN
T.MIDDLEHURST
|
0
|
5
|
* Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
v
* Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT BENGEO
|
|
|
A:
C.Bettenson(2)
F.Mitham
J.Timms
A.Twyning
|
2
|
4
|
Southbury Youth U16
v
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
10:15 AM
|
P. Gissing
|
|
|
H:
J.Lachoo(2)
A:
R.Modasia
O.Symms(2)
A.Wolf
C.Mccann-Blades
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
1
|
9
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
v
Wodson Park U16
12:30 PM
|
B. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
J.Monk
A:
K.Mardell
J.Marshall
H.Neyland
H.Osborne
OG(2)
S.Scott(3)
J.Stewart
H.O'Connor
|
3
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U16
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16
10:00 AM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
H:
J.Hill
B.Lovett
A.Minas
A:
D.Earl(2)
A.Minas
D.Earl
|
0
|
2
|
* East Herts Youth U16
v
* Enfield Youth U16
Double Header
10:30 AM
|
M. Sawyer
|
|
|
A:
A.Gopaul(2)
A.Gopaul
|
4
|
2
|
* Enfield Youth U16
v
* East Herts Youth U16
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT EAST HERTS
|
|
|
H:
E.Brace
L.Hlukaku
J.Leurs
H.Mpanga
A:
J.Callahan
K.Day
R.Panayiotis
|
4
|
1
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16
v
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
11:00 AM
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
O.Braddick
L.Davey
S.Geoghegan(2)
A:
M.Hill
O.Braddick
|
1
|
0
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
v
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Hudson
J.Andrew Barling
J.Gilhooly
|
H
|
-
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16
v
Hares Youth Black U16
[ Home Win was awarded ]
2:00 PM
Postponed - Hares unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/2B
|
L. Jones
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
4
|
8
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
v
Risden Wood Colts U18
2:00 PM
|
D. Innes
|
|
|
H:
L.George(2)
H.Sewell(2)
A:
E.Cliff
J.Defriend
R.Eghhoki(2)
R.Lynch(4)
L.George
R.Lynch
|
7
|
4
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U18
v
BSCFC (Youth) United U17
1:30 AM
|
P. Draper
|
|
|
H:
M.Cagnetta(3)
S.Hatchett
J.Hewson
B.Ramsey
J.Wright
A:
H.Douglas
L.Eady
J.Walker(2)
M.Cagnetta
J.Walker
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
4
|
7
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17
v
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
10:00 AM
|
J. Flack
|
|
|
H:
G.Adshead
N.Arthur-Tinworth
A.BARTON(2)
A:
L.Borishade(2)
S.Fish
H.Hunter(4)
A.BARTON
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
-
|
A
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
v
Ware Lions Blacks U18
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Postponed - Wheathampstead unable to field a field PRN/U18/11/03/1A Switched to Ware
|
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
v
Real Stortford Lions U17
12:30 PM
|
P. Crowcroft
|
|
|
H:
O.Bounyafe
R.Farrer
R.Mariemoutou(2)
S.Smith
A:
O.Gray
H.Senior
A.Scott
A.Burrell
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
1
|
1
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U18
1:30 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Messling
A:
A.Mcveigh
W.Stone
J.Margetts
|
0
|
4
|
Wodson Park U18
v
Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
B.Burns
A.Donnely
A.HARMAN
C.Kalisi-Graham
A.Wood
T.Lintonbon-Baker
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
3
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17
v
Real Stortford Falcons U17
10:00 AM
|
J. Pollard
|
|
|
H:
F.Cozzi
H.Dobney
J.Perry
A:
W.Crocker
R.Holmes
W.Ben
W.Zobel
|
7
|
4
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U17
10:00 AM
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
D.Borland(3)
D.Flowerday(2)
J.Harman
K.Herbert
A:
J.Griffiths
G.Knowles
R.Palmer
A.Simmons-Fernandez
|
5
|
1
|
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
v
* Ware Lions Blacks U17
Double Header
11:45 AM
|
M. Davis
|
|
|
H:
O.Billings
D.Higgins
L.Jones(2)
C.UNWIN
A:
L.Mccurry
L.Benson
R.Osborne
|
0
|
11
|
* Ware Lions Blacks U17
v
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
Double Header
TO BE PLAYED AT STEVENAGE
|
|
|
A:
C.Broadbent
F.Clifton
T.Ferguson
M.Flecknell
R.Gladman
A.Hampton(3)
D.Higgins
L.Jones
L.Wappett
S.Sheppey
|
|
|
Under 18 - League Cup |
0
|
4
|
017
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
v
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
[ Semi Final ]
2:15 PM
Moved from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
|
J. Jordon
|
|
|
A:
S.Cleland(2)
OG
R.Soares Junior
|
|
|
Under 18 - League Shield |
0
|
4
|
023
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
v
Wormley Rovers Youth U18
[ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
Moved from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
A:
D.Judge
L.Leadbitter(2)
K.Reynolds
L.Kline
|
|
|
ORC U18 Premier Division Cup |
6
|
0
|
003
Lings Elite U18
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
[ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM
TO BE PLAYED AT LETCHWORTH Postponed Moved from 18th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitches, Letchworth in C Cup on 25th Feb
|
E. McNeil
|
|
|
H:
T.BOLTON
S.Muis
J.Steele(3)
L.Steele
J.Isom
|
|
|
ORC U18 Division One Cup |
1
|
2
|
001
Wormley Rovers Youth U17
v
Ware Youth Clarets U18
[ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
Moved from 18th Feb as Ware in League Cup and C Cup on 25th Feb and from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
|
G. Crane
|
|
|
H:
O.Kennedy
A:
C.Cooper
S.Whitehead
F.Grunfeld
|
1
|
5
|
002
Potters Bar United Blacks U17
v
Real Stortford Stars U17
[ Quarter Final ]
1:30 PM
Moved from 18th as PBU in rerscheduled cup match and 25th as Stortford in C Cup and from 4th due to unplayable pitches
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
J.Fryer
A:
J.Booker
M.Kemp
C.La Plain
S.Law(2)
B.Mhangami
|
|
|
ORC U18 Division Three Cup |
2
|
5
|
006
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
v
Chase Side Youth U17
[ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
TO BE PLAYED AT CHASE SIDE moved from 25th Feb and 4th March due to unplayable pitches
|
T. Andrade
|
|
|
H:
J.Jurkowski
B.Whiten
A:
C.Garner
J.Lever(2)
D.Philippou(2)
O.Prince
C.Garner
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
v
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
v
Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
11:45 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas moved to Red Division NON MHRML REFEREE: JALEEL KALTENBERGER - No Published KO 05/03 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
10:00 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
P |
Panshanger Pumas U14
v
Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN)
[ Postponed ]
10:00 AM
Hitchin unable to field a team prn 10/03/18/1A
|
B. Clark
|
|
|