Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Under 18 - Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for September October
9 in list
Sunday, 10 September 2017
2 7 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
11:00 AM

No Published KO 02/09 MC
 N. League Referee
H: K.Stanton(2)  A: B.Aylott  S.Cleland  K.Horace  E.Kraja  K.Littleworth  R.Soares Junior(2)  B.Phillips
0 2 Lings Elite U18 v BSCFC (Youth) United U17
2:00 PM
 K. Fox
 A: H.Douglas  C.Riley  J.Steele  J.Burslem
5 5 Potters Bar United Blacks U18 v Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
1:30 PM

No Published KO 02/09 MC
 P. Draper
H: B.Austen  M.Cagnetta(2)  B.Milson  B.Ramsey  A: L.George  A.Rhodes(2)  H.Sewell(2)  B.Ramsey
Sunday, 17 September 2017
0 1 BSCFC (Youth) United U17 v Potters Bar United Blacks U18
1:30 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 09/09 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: B.Ramsey  I.Philips  J.Stevens
8 0 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 v Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
10:00 AM
 M. Goddard
H: D.Bolden  S.Cleland(2)  K.Horace  K.Littleworth(3)  R.Soares Junior  J.Keys-Kidd
1 1 Risden Wood Colts U18 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
12:30 PM
 D. Norris
H: R.Lynch  A: H.Smith  C.Dowers  K.Brown
Sunday, 24 September 2017
3 6 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 v BSCFC (Youth) United U17
2:00 PM

Referee unable to cover 2:00 KO - No KO published when allocations made 17/09 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Keys-Kidd  F.Lethbridge  OG  A: J.Burslem  A.Cannon  B.Collier  H.Douglas  L.Eady  C.Riley  L.George  I.Philips
2 3 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 v Lings Elite U18
1:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Langley  M.Williams  A: J.Reason(2)  J.Southwell  M.Weston  S.Rahman
0 1 Potters Bar United Blacks U18 v Risden Wood Colts U18
1:30 PM
 P. Draper
 A: M.Fletcher  C.Bullamore  S.Dawiki